DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:10
Planke
Dansk rekord (D15): 6.62 Andreas Trajkovski -1993 - Københavns IF - Ballerup - 19-01-2008
6.62 Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup -1994 - Århus 1900 - Århus - 29-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D14): 6.11 Peter Andersson -1999 - Greve Atletik - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen 82 - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2014: 5.97 Peter Andersson - Greve Atletik
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 6.49 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta 6.05 6.20 X 6.28 6.27 6.49
2 5.87 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja X 5.87 5.83 X 5.80 X
3 5.86 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta X 5.69 5.86 5.63 X X
4 5.69 Martin Lindebjerg 2000 Fremad Holbæk X X 5.69 X X X
5 5.14 Lucas Richardt 2000 SAK 77 4.87 5.07 5.05 4.97 5.00 5.14
6 4.92 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.92 4.79 4.85 X 4.37 X
7 4.74 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.57 2.70 4.74 4.28 X 4.64
8 PB 4.68 Simon Bergquist 2001 Greve Atletik 4.67 4.59 4.68 - - -
9 4.56 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik 4.56 4.29 4.47
10 4.54 William Korsgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.36 4.47 4.54
11 3.84 Tim Grønbæk Lihn 2000 Vejle IF 3.84 X -
DNS Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 126 5.18 5.18 Tim Grønbæk Lihn 2000 Vejle IF
2 563 5.08 5.08 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 484 5.01 5.01 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 336 5.16 5.19 Lucas Richardt 2000 SAK 77
5 71 4.62 4.62 Simon Bergquist 2001 Greve Atletik
6 485 4.65 4.66 William Korsgaard 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 417 6.40 6.40 Mads Lund 2000 Sparta
8 259 5.84 5.84 Martin Lindebjerg 2000 Fremad Holbæk
9 413 5.86 6.08 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
10 148 DNS 5.41 5.41 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
11 482 4.86 5.08 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
12 38 Johannes Glue 2000 Randers Freja
SCRATCH
1 410 DNS 5.07 5.07 Anders Hørby Madsen 2001 Sparta
2 414 DNS 5.21 5.48 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta
3 415 DNS 5.28 5.41 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta