DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 16:10
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Dansk rekord (P17): 25.13 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998 - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen -1987 - Århus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 24.41 Sara Slott Petersen 87 - Århus 1900 - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 25.49 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
SUMMARY
1 25.35 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 25.67 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
3 26.44 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 PB 26.62 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK 77
5 26.77 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
6 27.21 Anna K. Nedergaard 1998 Aalborg AM
7 PB 27.34 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM
8 27.36 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
9 27.50 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
10 27.57 Anne Ohrt Gregersen Esbjerg AM
11 27.80 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
12 PB 27.90 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
13 27.99 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
14 28.10 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Hvidovre AM
15 PB 28.41 Elisabeth Dorsche 1998 Odense Atletik
HEAT 1 / 4
7 PB 27.34 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM 0.165
12 PB 27.90 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta 0.177
15 PB 28.41 Elisabeth Dorsche 1998 Odense Atletik 0.201
HEAT 2 / 4
6 27.21 Anna K. Nedergaard 1998 Aalborg AM 0.151
8 27.36 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM 0.123
13 27.99 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta 0.202
14 28.10 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Hvidovre AM 0.154
HEAT 3 / 4
4 PB 26.62 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK 77 0.178
5 26.77 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta 0.205
10 27.57 Anne Ohrt Gregersen Esbjerg AM 0.160
11 27.80 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK 0.170
HEAT 4 / 4
1 25.35 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta 0.294
2 25.67 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta 0.228
3 26.44 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 0.142
9 27.50 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik 0.145
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 569 29.17 Elisabeth Dorsche 1998 Odense Atletik
3 305 29.1 29.1 Amalie Brammer Kristianse 1999 Skive AM
4 431 28.11 28.11 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4
1 433 27.98 27.98 Leonora Hede 1998 Sparta
2 367 27.77 27.77 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Hvidovre AM
3 236 27.23 26.84 Anna K. Nedergaard 1998 Aalborg AM
4 306 27.20 27.20 Therese Helk Olesen 1999 Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 285 26.99 Frederikke Mortensen 1998 Ballerup AK
2 437 26.73 26.73 Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
3 346 26.72 26.72 Emilie Pedersen 1998 SAK 77
4 158 26.71 26.71 Anne Ohrt Gregersen Esbjerg AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 70 26.55 26.55 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
2 35 26.31 26.31 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 435 25.38 25.38 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
4 432 25.13 25.13 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 81 DNS 27.81 27.81 Josefine A. Schultz 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 138 DNS 28.03 28.03 Pernille Schmidt 1999 AGF
3 531 DNS 26.44 26.44 Julie Meyer 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 554 DNS 27.30 26.74 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 AK Holstebro