DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:15
Planke
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 5.87 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P17): 5.87 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 04-03-2012
Dansk rekord (P16): 5.83 Camilla Voigt -1978 - Herlev IF - Århus - 06-03-1994
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traoré 95 - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 5.82 Laura Tølløse - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.65 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta 5.65 X 4.65 X X 5.48
2 5.45 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.31 X 5.17 X 5.45 X
3 PB 5.25 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta X X 5.25 X X 5.23
4 5.24 Helena Sarita Lang 1998 Aarhus 1900 4.34 4.79 5.08 5.18 X 5.24
5 5.16 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 AK Holstebro X 5.01 X 5.16 X X
6 4.96 Julie Meyer 1998 Aarhus 1900 X 4.89 X 4.96 4.94 X
7 PB 4.86 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta X 4.86 X X 4.82 X
8 PB 4.85 Sarah Bahat 1999 Stoholm IF 4.85 X X 4.74 X X
9 4.84 Ane Kjærgaard 1998 Sparta 4.78 4.84 X
10 4.73 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 Sparta 4.67 X 4.73
11 4.72 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik 4.37 4.58 4.72
12 =PB 4.71 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta 4.71 4.65 4.50
13 4.70 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik X 4.64 4.70
14 4.47 Signe G. Krogh 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 4.13 4.47 4.24
15 4.45 Klara Krøyer Fomsgaard 1998 Herning GF 4.45 X X
16 4.43 Sophia Valentina Kmitt Mi 1999 Frederiksberg IF X 4.43 X
17 4.29 Helene Nyby 1999 Aalborg AM 2.58 4.29 4.24
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 554 5.38 5.45 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 AK Holstebro
2 73 4.82 Sarah Bahat 1999 Stoholm IF
3 424 4.64 4.64 Louise Wessel Leroy 1999 Sparta
4 70 4.84 4.97 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
5 35 5.18 5.53 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 229 4.90 4.90 Helene Nyby 1999 Aalborg AM
7 425 4.71 4.71 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta
8 426 4.81 4.81 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse 1999 Sparta
9 530 5.26 5.26 Helena Sarita Lang 1998 Aarhus 1900
10 89 5.50 5.50 Klara Krøyer Fomsgaard 1998 Herning GF
11 86 4.92 4.92 Sophia Valentina Kmitt Mi 1999 Frederiksberg IF
12 151 5.03 5.03 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 1998 Holte Atletik
13 435 5.46 5.48 Emma Beiter Bomme 1998 Sparta
14 434 4.87 4.87 Ane Kjærgaard 1998 Sparta
15 329 4.46 Signe G. Krogh 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
16 531 5.29 5.40 Julie Meyer 1998 Aarhus 1900
17 431 5.18 5.18 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 440 DNS 4.60 5.05 Karla Sonne Søndergaard 1999 Sparta