DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:15
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 14.62 Thea Jensen -1999 - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 17-01-2015
Dansk rekord (P17): 14.45 Marie Aagaard -1996 - Aabenraa IG - Växjö (SWE) - 16-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P16): 14.62 Thea Jensen -1999 - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 17-01-2015
Dansk mester 2014: 13.50 Nickoline Skifter Anderse - Slagelse Atletik DELTA
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 DUR 14.79 Thea Jensen 1999 Hvidovre AM 13.98 14.79 X 14.54 14.69 X
2 PB 13.94 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 12.73 12.70 12.68 13.94 13.55 13.00
3 13.60 Karoline Mangor 1998 Sparta 12.83 12.34 X 13.13 13.12 13.60
4 PB 13.28 Emilie R. Hansen 1999 Sparta X 12.30 12.55 12.17 13.07 13.28
5 11.77 Sarah Bahat 1999 Stoholm IF X 11.67 X X 10.97 11.77
6 11.67 Sofie Jørgensen 1999 Randers Freja 10.96 10.70 11.67 X 10.40 X
7 PB 11.30 Viktoria Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 10.29 11.03 10.09 10.18 11.30 10.15
8 11.06 Karla Sonne Søndergaard 1999 Sparta 10.84 10.60 11.06 10.96 10.82 10.98
9 10.99 Anne Farum 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 10.15 9.65 10.99
10 10.69 Simone B. Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas 9.32 10.69 10.10
11 10.44 Celina Kulby 1999 Aabenraa IG 10.05 9.96 10.44
12 PB 10.06 Cecilia Kaderkova 1999 Sparta 9.50 9.76 10.06
13 PB 9.42 Rita Wilcke 1999 Københavns IF 9.42 8.73 8.94
14 8.48 Signe G. Jensen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby 8.48 8.07 8.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 440 11.83 11.83 Karla Sonne Søndergaard 1999 Sparta
2 439 12.87 13.70 Karoline Mangor 1998 Sparta
3 73 12.36 Sarah Bahat 1999 Stoholm IF
4 36 10.65 10.65 Viktoria Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 327 8.69 Signe G. Jensen 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
6 35 13.77 13.77 Nickoline Skifter Anderse 1998 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 56 11.80 11.80 Simone B. Lautrup 1998 IK Hellas
8 52 12.10 12.10 Sofie Jørgensen 1999 Randers Freja
9 331 11.21 Anne Farum 1999 SIK 80 Sæby
10 18 10.99 10.99 Celina Kulby 1999 Aabenraa IG
11 177 9.21 9.21 Rita Wilcke 1999 Københavns IF
12 366 14.62 15.10 Thea Jensen 1999 Hvidovre AM
13 438 12.20 12.78 Emilie R. Hansen 1999 Sparta
14 436 9.96 9.96 Cecilia Kaderkova 1999 Sparta