DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:10
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 2.09.6 Heidi Christiansen -1966 - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 22-01-1983
Dansk rekord (P17): 2.09.6 Heidi Christiansen -1966 - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 22-01-1983
Dansk rekord (P16): 2.11.4 Heidi Christiansen -1966 - Køge G- & IF - Rødovre - 10-01-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost 94 - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2014: 2.17.20 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.15.42 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 2.18.80 Maria H.B. Andersen 1998 Sparta
3 2.24.37 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
4 2.26.83 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
5 2.27.22 Emilie Ørum Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
6 2.29.52 Emma O. Sørensen 1998 Hvidovre AM
7 2.31.55 Astrid Reymann Bødker 1999 Frederiksberg IF
8 2.32.91 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
9 PB 2.33.13 Mathilde Pedersern 1999 Aalborg AM
10 2.40.97 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 2
4 2.26.83 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 2.31.55 Astrid Reymann Bødker 1999 Frederiksberg IF
8 2.32.91 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
9 PB 2.33.13 Mathilde Pedersern 1999 Aalborg AM
10 2.40.97 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.15.42 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 2.18.80 Maria H.B. Andersen 1998 Sparta
3 2.24.37 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 2.27.22 Emilie Ørum Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
6 2.29.52 Emma O. Sørensen 1998 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 78 2.22.39 2.22.39 Astrid Reymann Bødker 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 532 2.37.30 2.37.30 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 523 2.24.13 2.24.13 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 224 2.37.60 2.37.60 Mathilde Pedersern 1999 Aalborg AM
5 571 2.28.25 2.28.25 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 365 2.20.22 2.20.22 Emma O. Sørensen 1998 Hvidovre AM
2 292 2.19.48 2.19.48 Emilie Ørum Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
3 357 2.11.79 2.11.79 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
4 296 2.21.96 2.19.33 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
5 420 2.16.71 2.12.68 Maria H.B. Andersen 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 286 DNS 2.27.72 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
2 287 DNS 2.28.98 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
3 432 DNS 2.16.88 2.16.88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta