DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:05
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D19): 21.91 Benjamin Hecht -1978 - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 01-03-1997
Dansk rekord (D18): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel -1997 - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 22.78 Frederik Peschardt - Aarhus 1900
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
SUMMARY
1 23.04 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
2 =PB 23.33 Jacob Ziska 1997 Frederiksberg IF
3 PB 23.41 Anders Lolle 1996 Aabenraa IG
4 23.46 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
5 23.50 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
6 23.55 Jakob H. Andersen 1997 HG ATM
7 23.67 Johan K. Thomsen 1997 Ballerup AK
8 PB 24.25 Sebastian Romer 1997 Greve Atletik
9 24.37 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
10 PB 24.47 Fuad Ahmad Raga 1996 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 3
8 PB 24.25 Sebastian Romer 1997 Greve Atletik 0.152
9 24.37 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik 0.184
10 PB 24.47 Fuad Ahmad Raga 1996 Sparta 0.172
HEAT 2 / 3
1 23.04 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK 0.133
2 =PB 23.33 Jacob Ziska 1997 Frederiksberg IF 0.181
3 PB 23.41 Anders Lolle 1996 Aabenraa IG 0.189
7 23.67 Johan K. Thomsen 1997 Ballerup AK 0.147
HEAT 3 / 3
4 23.46 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF 0.168
5 23.50 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF 0.171
6 23.55 Jakob H. Andersen 1997 HG ATM 0.154
DQ Rasmus Mohr Ernst 1997 Odense Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 463 24.77 24.77 Fuad Ahmad Raga 1996 Sparta
3 63 24.34 24.34 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
4 65 24.27 24.27 Sebastian Romer 1997 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
1 15 23.99 23.99 Anders Lolle 1996 Aabenraa IG
2 272 23.71 Johan K. Thomsen 1997 Ballerup AK
3 271 23.44 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
4 80 23.33 23.33 Jacob Ziska 1997 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 128 23.18 23.18 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
2 7 23.01 23.01 Jakob H. Andersen 1997 HG ATM
3 120 22.63 22.63 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
4 591 22.09 22.09 Rasmus Mohr Ernst 1997 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 64 DNS 23.89 23.89 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
2 143 DNS 23.46 23.46 Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
3 231 DNS 24.50 Matthias Kikkenborg 1997 Aalborg AM
4 461 DNS 22.28 22.28 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
5 498 DNS 23.77 23.77 Casper Henningsen 1996 Aarhus 1900
6 499 DNS 23.12 23.12 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900