DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
Dansk rekord (D15): 23.32 Morten Dalgaard -1995 - Skive AM - Skive - 09-12-2010
Dansk rekord (D14): 23.58 Simon Hansen -1998 - Herning GF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 23.85 Peter Andersson - Greve Atletik
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
SUMMARY
1 DUR, PB 23.21 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
2 24.72 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
3 PB 25.10 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
4 PB 25.38 Steintór Egholm 2000 Hvidovre AM
5 25.91 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
6 26.44 Rasmus Vejlgård 2000 SAK 77
7 26.45 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 26.50 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta
9 PB 26.59 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
10 PB 26.84 Patrick Wolf Esbjerg AM
11 PB 27.00 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900
12 PB 27.22 Simon S Jensen Esbjerg AM
13 27.65 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
14 28.76 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 4
7 26.45 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900 0.149
13 27.65 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK 0.215
14 28.76 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900 0.147
HEAT 2 / 4
10 PB 26.84 Patrick Wolf Esbjerg AM 0.173
11 PB 27.00 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900 0.159
12 PB 27.22 Simon S Jensen Esbjerg AM 0.124
DNS Christian Klitgaard 2000 AGF
HEAT 3 / 4
3 PB 25.10 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik 0.181
6 26.44 Rasmus Vejlgård 2000 SAK 77 0.199
8 26.50 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta 0.253
9 PB 26.59 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF 0.178
HEAT 4 / 4
1 DUR, PB 23.21 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik 0.189
2 24.72 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta 0.157
4 PB 25.38 Steintór Egholm 2000 Hvidovre AM 0.176
5 25.91 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta 0.133
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 544 Tais Leicht Kjær 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 482 28.21 27.1 Jonatan Eilertsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 262 28.01 Magnus Elsted 2001 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 4
1 162 27.94 27.94 Simon S Jensen Esbjerg AM
2 164 27.51 27.51 Patrick Wolf Esbjerg AM
3 483 27.06 27.06 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Aarhus 1900
4 131 DNS 27.01 27.01 Christian Klitgaard 2000 AGF
HEAT 3 / 4
1 186 26.73 26.73 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
2 335 26.28 26.28 Rasmus Vejlgård 2000 SAK 77
3 414 25.83 25.83 Christian Cornelius 2000 Sparta
4 148 25.82 25.82 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4
1 370 25.74 25.74 Steintór Egholm 2000 Hvidovre AM
2 415 25.35 25.35 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
3 413 24.34 24.34 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
4 145 23.36 23.36 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
SCRATCH
1 146 DNS 24.71 24.71 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
2 185 DNS 26.56 26.56 Hans B. Falkenberg 2000 Københavns IF
3 261 DNS 25.02 25.02 Rasmus Tornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk