DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 14:55
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 4.24.5 Dorthe S Rasmussen -1960 - Glostrup IC - Rødovre - 20-02-1977
Dansk rekord (P17): 4.24.5 Dorthe S Rasmussen -1960 - Glostrup IC - Rødovre - 20-02-1977
Dansk rekord (P16): 4.38.26 Anna Holm Jørgensen -1987 - IK Viking - Malmö (SWE) - 23-02-2003
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.26.58 Somone Glad 90 - Odense Atletik / OGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 4.40.96 Louise Rode - Blovstrød Løverne
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 4.49.63 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 4.51.22 Maria H.B. Andersen 1998 Sparta
3 4.52.22 Dorthea Jørgensen 1998 Kolding KFUM
4 4.56.82 Clara Kall 1999 Sparta
5 4.59.23 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 1998 AGF
6 5.01.15 Anne Holm 1999 Sparta
7 5.03.79 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
8 PB 5.04.23 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
9 5.11.09 Mia Van Wagenen 1999 Ballerup AK
10 PB 5.12.06 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
11 5.14.55 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
12 PB 5.20.13 Frederikke Spaabæk Bilgra Esbjerg AM
13 5.24.94 Emilie Ørum Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
14 PB 5.26.51 Vera Dam Kaagaard 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
15 PB 5.38.15 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 2
8 PB 5.04.23 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
9 5.11.09 Mia Van Wagenen 1999 Ballerup AK
10 PB 5.12.06 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
11 5.14.55 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
12 PB 5.20.13 Frederikke Spaabæk Bilgra Esbjerg AM
14 PB 5.26.51 Vera Dam Kaagaard 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
15 PB 5.38.15 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.49.63 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
2 4.51.22 Maria H.B. Andersen 1998 Sparta
3 4.52.22 Dorthea Jørgensen 1998 Kolding KFUM
4 4.56.82 Clara Kall 1999 Sparta
5 4.59.23 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 1998 AGF
6 5.01.15 Anne Holm 1999 Sparta
7 5.03.79 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
13 5.24.94 Emilie Ørum Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 288 5.19.91 Mia Van Wagenen 1999 Ballerup AK
2 571 5.07.97 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
3 160 5.20.72 5.20.72 Frederikke Spaabæk Bilgra Esbjerg AM
4 33 5.30.39 5.30.39 Vera Dam Kaagaard 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 422 5.16.28 5.16.28 Astrid Bager 1999 Sparta
6 523 5.04.5 5.04.5 Cornelia Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
7 532 5.59.37 5.59.37 Marie Halkjær Dupont 1998 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 140 4.45.73 4.45.73 Kirsten Wiborg Jensen 1998 AGF
2 421 4.50.79 4.49.25 Clara Kall 1999 Sparta
3 357 4.46.69 4.46.69 Mia Helene Mørck 1999 Bagsværd AC
4 420 4.44.29 4.44.29 Maria H.B. Andersen 1998 Sparta
5 292 4.47.08 4.47.08 Emilie Ørum Damgaard 1998 Kolding KFUM
6 294 4.47.35 4.42.04 Dorthea Jørgensen 1998 Kolding KFUM
7 296 4.53.72 4.50.92 Michela Damm 1998 Kolding KFUM
8 423 4.56.16 4.56.16 Anne Holm 1999 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 84 DNS 5.00.81 5.00.81 Lea Ottmar Haskiel 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 287 DNS 5.20.28 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK