DMU inde • 2015 Mar 07 - Mar 08 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:35
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 5.61 Martha Traoré -1995 - Sparta - Skive - 28-02-2010
Dansk rekord (P14): 5.45 Lærke Nielsson -1998 - Aalborg Atletik - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traoré 95 - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2014: 5.53 Katrine Koch Jacobsen - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.43 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta X 4.91 5.18 5.13 5.17 5.43
2 5.40 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC 5.21 X 5.24 5.12 5.00 5.40
3 PB 5.25 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik 5.25 X 4.74 5.06 5.17 X
4 5.16 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF 4.96 4.68 4.95 5.05 5.10 5.16
5 4.98 Frida Selmer 2000 SAK 77 4.78 4.98 4.90 4.83 X X
6 4.95 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 4.51 4.76 4.66 4.88 4.70 4.95
7 PB 4.83 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.77 4.62 4.83 4.68 X 4.68
8 4.78 Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta 4.32 4.35 4.78 4.41 4.74 X
9 4.69 Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF X 4.69 4.12
10 PB 4.67 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik X 4.67 X
11 4.66 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC X 4.66 4.63
12 4.60 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.37 4.34 4.60
13 4.56 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta 4.56 4.38 X
14 4.48 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.27 4.48 4.44
15 4.32 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF 3.91 4.32 4.00
16 4.29 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik 4.29 4.06 4.10
17 4.21 Oline Marie Winther 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.05 4.21 4.15
18 4.09 Iris Trollehave 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.09 3.89 3.82
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 67 5.10 5.11 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
2 345 5.12 5.12 Frida Selmer 2000 SAK 77
3 393 4.84 4.84 Isabella Juul 2000 Sparta
4 404 5.12 5.42 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
5 152 4.36 4.36 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
6 516 4.83 4.83 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 512 4.23 4.23 Iris Trollehave 2001 Aarhus 1900
8 176 4.95 5.31 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 Københavns IF
9 355 4.78 4.78 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
10 85 4.31 4.31 Oline Marie Winther 2000 Frederiksberg IF
11 75 4.70 4.80 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
12 387 4.91 4.91 Vibeke Falbe 2000 Helsingør IF
13 358 4.81 4.96 Rose Cathrine Due 2000 Bagsværd AC
14 392 4.66 4.66 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta
15 401 5.10 5.10 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
16 351 5.41 5.41 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
17 76 4.40 4.40 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
18 576 4.51 4.61 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 510 NQ 4.10 4.10 Anna Mosby Nielsen 2001 Aarhus 1900
2 25 DNS 4.78 Elisabeth Auning 2000 Aabenraa IG