Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:20
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 6.06 (+0.4) Lovisa Karlsson 2000 Högby IF X X 5.65 (+0.0) 5.86 (+0.8) 5.90 (+0.9) 6.06 (+0.4)
2 5.55 (+0.9) Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta X X 5.01 (+0.0) 5.19 (+2.7) 5.55 (+0.9) 5.20 (+0.3)
3 5.42 (+0.2) Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC 5.25 (+1.7) 5.27 (+1.1) 5.04 (+0.0) X 5.42 (+0.2) 5.19 (+0.0)
4 5.37 (+1.9) Sofie Rasmussen 2000 K.I.F. 4.98 (+0.9) X 5.22 (+0.4) 5.24 (+1.8) 5.37 (+1.9) 5.34 (+1.5)
5 5.06 (-0.2) Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF 4.74 (+0.0) 4.51 (+0.4) 5.06 (-0.2) 4.42 (+1.5) X X
6 5.03 (+0.2) Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta X 4.88 (+0.0) 4.98 (+1.4) 4.95 (+2.1) 5.03 (+0.2) 4.97 (+1.4)
7 4.96 (+0.0) Sarah W. Jensen 1999 Skive AM X 4.96 (+0.0) 4.63 (+0.0)
8 4.56 (+0.0) Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC 4.50 (+0.0) 4.51 (-0.5) 4.56 (+0.0)
9 4.54 (+0.0) Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik 4.46 (+0.4) 4.54 (+0.0) X
10 4.44 (+0.2) Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77 X 4.44 (+0.2) 4.38 (+0.7)
11 4.26 (+0.0) Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Bragdid X 4.19 (+0.2) 4.26 (+0.0)
12 3.58 (+1.3) Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 K.I.F. X 3.58 (+1.3) 3.27 (+0.5)
13 0.00 (+0.0) Ya-Kaday Kamara 2000 K.I.F. X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 322 4.09 Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 K.I.F.
2 3 4.90 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 321 3.75 Ya-Kaday Kamara 2000 K.I.F.
4 834 5.60 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
5 510 5.42 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
6 197 5.45 Sarah W. Jensen 1999 Skive AM
7 207 Lovisa Karlsson 2000 Högby IF
8 307 5.31 Sofie Rasmussen 2000 K.I.F.
9 74 4.41 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
10 797 4.93 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Bragdid
11 600 4.61 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
12 657 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77
13 590 5.58 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
SCRATCH
1 31 DNS 5.13 Sophia Valentina Kmitt Mi 1999 Frederiksberg IF
2 514 DNS 5.05 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta