Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 13:45
400 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 30.70 Søs Sühler 2004 Olympia Maribo 25.54 21.34 23.16 26.46 28.85 30.70
2 29.31 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 29.31 25.88 23.69 25.29 28.02 28.44
3 25.08 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK 19.76 23.97 22.81 X 25.08 24.17
4 24.77 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Lennéa Friidrott 23.82 24.77 19.38 X 20.76 19.31
5 23.64 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 23.64 22.80 19.91 22.12 21.84 21.50
6 22.86 Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta 22.86 19.18 17.51 21.46 1.72 22.44
7 22.25 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF 22.25 12.35 X
8 20.79 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF 18.95 17.94 20.79
9 20.50 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC 20.50 20.39 20.02
10 19.20 Klara Thers-Sonne 2004 Sparta X X 19.20
11 18.36 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta 18.36 16.14 17.48
12 17.72 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård 2003 Sparta X 17.71 17.72
13 17.34 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta 16.85 16.48 17.34
14 17.32 Sára Iversen 2003 Bragdid 17.32 12.56 16.22
15 17.20 Olivia Helleskov Batko 2003 Sparta 15.11 17.20 15.42
16 16.51 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta 13.86 16.51 X
17 15.35 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta 15.35 X X
18 12.63 Nanna Elmer 2003 K.I.F. X X 12.63
19 12.61 Alberte Ulrik 2003 K.I.F. 12.61 11.53 12.18
20 10.89 Mathilde Aguilar 2003 Frederiksberg IF 10.89 9.97 X
21 0.00 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF X X X
DNS Isabella Manzenski Hansen 2004 Hellas Roskilde
DNS Erna Krett Hansen 2003 Bragdid
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 465 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
2 236 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF
3 811 DNS 15.00 Erna Krett Hansen 2003 Bragdid
4 809 12.45 Sára Iversen 2003 Bragdid
5 73 26.89 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
6 829 14.25 Alberte Ulrik 2003 K.I.F.
7 581 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC
8 271 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
9 456 21.97 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
10 210 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Lennéa Friidrott
11 85 DNS Isabella Manzenski Hansen 2004 Hellas Roskilde
12 449 18.28 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård 2003 Sparta
13 30 20.01 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 659 Søs Sühler 2004 Olympia Maribo
15 460 Klara Thers-Sonne 2004 Sparta
16 459 Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta
17 451 Olivia Helleskov Batko 2003 Sparta
18 25 12.01 Mathilde Aguilar 2003 Frederiksberg IF
19 461 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
20 463 10.52 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
21 324 11.80 Nanna Elmer 2003 K.I.F.
22 27 12.49 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
23 452 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta