Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 13:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 85 90 95 100 105 110 113 115 116 119 122 125 128 131 134 137
1 1.34 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF O O O O XO XXX
2 1.31 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM O O O O O O O XO O XO XXX
3 1.31 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta O XO O XO O XXO XXX
4 1.25 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF O O XO XO XO XXO XXX
5 1.19 Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød O O O O XXX
6 1.19 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club O O O O O XO O O XXX
7 1.19 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC O O O O XO XO XXX
8 1.13 Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager Atletik Club O O O O O XXX
9 1.05 Lea Thomsen 2005 Bragdid O O XXX
9 1.05 Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott O O XXX
9 1.05 Mikkeline Timmermann 2005 Hvidovre AM O O O O O XXX
9 1.05 Ida Hult 2006 IF Rigor O O XXX
13 1.05 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF O O O XO XXX
14 1.00 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager Atletik Club O O XO O XXX
15 0.85 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager Atletik Club O XXX
DNS Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev
DNS Julia Waldenlind 2006 IF Lennéa Friidrott
DNS Iben Dahl 2005 Stoholm Atletik
DNS Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 609 1.12 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
2 156 DNS Iben Dahl 2005 Stoholm Atletik
3 236 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF
4 301 DNS 1.19 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev
5 696 1.02 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager Atletik Club
6 813 1.10 Lea Thomsen 2005 Bragdid
7 786 DNS 0.80 Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager Atletik Club
8 366 1.19 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM
9 214 Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
10 26 1.02 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
11 375 Mikkeline Timmermann 2005 Hvidovre AM
12 706 1.10 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
13 237 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
14 217 DNS Julia Waldenlind 2006 IF Lennéa Friidrott
15 245 1.18 Ida Hult 2006 IF Rigor
16 820 1.25 Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød
17 737 1.10 Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager Atletik Club
18 701 0.90 Anna Bjaaland Andersen 2006 Amager Atletik Club
19 439 1.41 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta