Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.07.54 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
2 2.08.45 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
3 2.09.13 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
4 2.11.06 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta
5 2.12.45 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
6 2.15.45 Nicolaj Richter Mikkelsen 2002 Aalborg AM
7 2.18.33 Noah Nouri 2002 Sparta
8 2.18.58 Mads Mørch 2001 Holte Atletik
9 2.19.88 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
10 2.21.95 Bertil Steffensen 2001 Vejle IF
11 2.22.45 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
12 2.24.96 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Greve Atletik
13 2.37.01 Hugin Jacobsen 2002 Bragdid
14 2.43.33 Reuben Hamann 2002 K.I.F.
15 2.56.95 Tobias Lyck 2002 Fredensborg AK
HEAT 1 / 2
8 2.18.58 Mads Mørch 2001 Holte Atletik
9 2.19.88 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
10 2.21.95 Bertil Steffensen 2001 Vejle IF
11 2.22.45 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 2.37.01 Hugin Jacobsen 2002 Bragdid
14 2.43.33 Reuben Hamann 2002 K.I.F.
15 2.56.95 Tobias Lyck 2002 Fredensborg AK
DNS Erik Hasselgren 2002 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.07.54 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
2 2.08.45 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
3 2.09.13 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
4 2.11.06 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta
5 2.12.45 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
6 2.15.45 Nicolaj Richter Mikkelsen 2002 Aalborg AM
7 2.18.33 Noah Nouri 2002 Sparta
12 2.24.96 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 804 2.36.00 Hugin Jacobsen 2002 Bragdid
2 335 Reuben Hamann 2002 K.I.F.
3 369 2.34.32 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 110 Mads Mørch 2001 Holte Atletik
5 163 Bertil Steffensen 2001 Vejle IF
6 259 2.30.68 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
7 830 Tobias Lyck 2002 Fredensborg AK
8 672 DNS Erik Hasselgren 2002 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 2 / 2
1 493 2.09.51 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta
2 492 2.15.37 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
3 494 2.14.34 Noah Nouri 2002 Sparta
4 198 2.08.30 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
5 247 2.16.17 Nicolaj Richter Mikkelsen 2002 Aalborg AM
6 68 2.30.00 Rasmus Baltzersen 2002 Greve Atletik
7 165 2.15.17 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
8 496 2.27.13 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta