Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 800 meter - Day 1 at 19:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.54.31 Christian Clausen 1996 K.I.F.
2 1.55.46 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
3 1.56.24 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
4 1.56.76 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
5 1.56.95 Christian Larsen 1993 Aarhus 1900
6 1.56.96 Jonathan Munk Adamsen 1995 K.I.F.
7 1.57.27 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
8 1.59.35 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager Atletik Club
9 2.01.22 Morten Fagerlund 1986 Herning Løbeklub
10 2.01.62 Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 1995 Hvidovre AM
11 2.06.25 Oliver Thernøe 1996 Korsør AM
12 2.06.46 Søren Brasen 1984 K.I.F.
13 2.06.61 Mohamed Hersi 1994 Parasport Frederiksberg
14 2.09.00 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager Atletik Club
15 2.10.56 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 Bagsværd AC
16 2.13.34 Martin Højland Nielsen 1993 K.I.F.
17 2.14.19 Christoffer Vienberg 1994 Blovstrødløverne
18 2.15.02 Henrik Bierbun Bacher 1986 Sparta
19 2.30.49 Roberto Schmidt 1966 Herlev
HEAT 1 / 2
12 2.06.46 Søren Brasen 1984 K.I.F.
13 2.06.61 Mohamed Hersi 1994 Parasport Frederiksberg
14 2.09.00 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager Atletik Club
15 2.10.56 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 Bagsværd AC
16 2.13.34 Martin Højland Nielsen 1993 K.I.F.
17 2.14.19 Christoffer Vienberg 1994 Blovstrødløverne
18 2.15.02 Henrik Bierbun Bacher 1986 Sparta
19 2.30.49 Roberto Schmidt 1966 Herlev
DNS Frederik T. Kapper 1995 Herning Løbeklub
DNS Kim Lee 1976 AGF Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.54.31 Christian Clausen 1996 K.I.F.
2 1.55.46 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
3 1.56.24 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
4 1.56.76 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
5 1.56.95 Christian Larsen 1993 Aarhus 1900
6 1.56.96 Jonathan Munk Adamsen 1995 K.I.F.
7 1.57.27 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
8 1.59.35 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager Atletik Club
9 2.01.22 Morten Fagerlund 1986 Herning Løbeklub
10 2.01.62 Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 1995 Hvidovre AM
11 2.06.25 Oliver Thernøe 1996 Korsør AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 132 Roberto Schmidt 1966 Herlev
2 310 2.04.55 Søren Brasen 1984 K.I.F.
3 256 DNS 2.07.25 Frederik T. Kapper 1995 Herning Løbeklub
4 730 2.07.93 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager Atletik Club
5 614 2.14.00 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 Bagsværd AC
6 43 DNS 2.22.00 Kim Lee 1976 AGF Atletik
7 559 2.13.00 Henrik Bierbun Bacher 1986 Sparta
8 49 2.14.00 Christoffer Vienberg 1994 Blovstrødløverne
9 791 2.05.00 Mohamed Hersi 1994 Parasport Frederiksberg
10 311 2.10.00 Martin Højland Nielsen 1993 K.I.F.
HEAT 2 / 2
1 842 1.52.77 Christian Clausen 1996 K.I.F.
2 161 1.54.95 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
3 630 1.55.00 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
4 355 2.04.26 Oliver Thernøe 1996 Korsør AM
5 255 1.57.73 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
6 308 1.58.29 Jonathan Munk Adamsen 1995 K.I.F.
7 168 1.56.95 Christian Larsen 1993 Aarhus 1900
8 782 2.00.93 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager Atletik Club
9 382 1.57.75 Jean Bosco Nshimiyimana 1995 Hvidovre AM
10 518 1.58.63 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
11 257 2.02.02 Morten Fagerlund 1986 Herning Løbeklub