Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 13:30
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.62 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta 11.57 12.03 12.23 12.60 12.48 13.62
2 10.14 Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongårdens IF 9.36 9.19 9.31 8.81 9.70 10.14
3 9.59 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club 9.03 9.00 8.91 8.59 9.59 9.42
4 9.45 Tobias Bjerre 2004 K.I.F. 9.02 8.96 9.08 8.89 9.45 8.70
5 8.89 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 8.18 8.06 8.85 8.89 8.35 8.74
6 8.69 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta 7.97 8.50 8.36 8.37 8.69 8.03
7 8.44 Mik Resen Lønborg 2003 K.I.F. 7.43 8.34 8.44
8 8.35 Miso Buha 2003 Bragdid 8.35 8.16 7.94
9 8.30 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club 8.30 7.91 7.44
10 8.06 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 8.06 7.82 7.26
11 7.82 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG X 7.74 7.82
12 7.46 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC 7.06 6.80 7.46
13 7.26 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo 7.26 6.23 7.26
14 6.90 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde X 6.87 6.90
15 6.70 Eskil Plamqvist 2004 IFK Helsingborg 6.70 6.35 5.02
16 6.17 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik 6.15 6.17 5.93
17 5.99 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 5.99 5.98 4.64
18 5.63 Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg 5.63 5.37 4.27
19 5.60 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK 5.54 5.58 5.60
20 5.38 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta 4.88 5.38 5.07
21 5.32 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager Atletik Club X 5.32 5.17
22 5.13 Nathan Andersson-Hjälte 2003 IFK Helsingborg 5.12 5.13 5.02
DNS Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 467 12.46 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
2 721 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager Atletik Club
3 673 Nathan Andersson-Hjälte 2003 IFK Helsingborg
4 807 Miso Buha 2003 Bragdid
5 476 6.12 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
6 29 Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 216 DNS Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
8 137 6.88 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
9 660 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo
10 628 6.70 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
11 477 8.03 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
12 365 5.79 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
13 179 8.46 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG
14 318 8.98 Tobias Bjerre 2004 K.I.F.
15 475 6.89 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
16 183 Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongårdens IF
17 288 5.76 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
18 99 7.36 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde
19 677 Eskil Plamqvist 2004 IFK Helsingborg
20 674 Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg
21 787 7.86 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
22 327 8.65 Mik Resen Lønborg 2003 K.I.F.
23 773 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club