Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.04 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC 3.92 3.91 3.91 3.89 X 4.04
2 3.79 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta 3.40 3.66 3.77 3.77 3.79 X
3 3.47 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta 3.47 3.46 X
4 3.47 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde 3.33 3.29 3.17 3.37 3.08 3.47
5 3.46 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta 3.33 3.12 3.43 3.19 3.46 3.41
6 3.32 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta 3.00 3.17 3.04 2.85 3.32 3.14
7 3.29 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC 3.29 3.22 3.04 2.78 3.21 3.09
8 3.04 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta 3.00 2.97 3.04
9 3.04 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Lennéa Friidrott 2.17 2.12 3.04
10 2.92 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF 2.92 2.69 2.61
11 2.89 Luna Berg Torsbake 2008 Sparta 2.83 2.69 2.89
12 2.88 Karla Haynes 2007 Sparta 1.51 2.88 2.57
13 2.87 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta 2.87 2.64 2.82
14 2.82 Viktoria Grønbek Hamborg 2007 Køge Atletik 2.59 2.82 2.82
15 2.74 Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta 2.74 2.56 2.70
16 2.72 Line Svare 2008 Amager Atletik Club 2.72 2.50 2.56
17 2.67 Melanie I Ø Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF 2.67 2.44 X
18 2.64 Ingrid Vølund 2007 Bagsværd AC 2.64 2.64 X
19 2.58 Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde 2.58 2.33 2.39
20 2.57 Glóa Reginsdóttir á Lofti 2007 Bragdid 2.57 2.45 2.41
21 2.52 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager Atletik Club 2.42 2.52 2.27
22 2.11 Heiða Jacobsen 2008 Bragdid 2.11 2.10 2.03
23 2.00 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta 1.96 1.77 2.00
24 1.98 Mathilde Thilqvist 2008 Amager Atletik Club 1.98 1.60 X
DNS Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 596 2.81 Ingrid Vølund 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 413 DNS 2.53 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
3 410 3.82 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta
4 94 3.35 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
5 406 3.38 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
6 741 2.52 Line Svare 2008 Amager Atletik Club
7 403 3.52 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
8 136 Viktoria Grønbek Hamborg 2007 Køge Atletik
9 407 2.38 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
10 755 Mathilde Thilqvist 2008 Amager Atletik Club
11 405 2.71 Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta
12 778 1.68 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager Atletik Club
13 12 2.93 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF
14 412 2.98 Karla Haynes 2007 Sparta
15 404 3.04 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
16 409 3.09 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
17 402 3.41 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta
18 219 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Lennéa Friidrott
19 38 2.48 Melanie I Ø Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
20 98 Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde
21 615 3.16 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
22 591 4.08 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
23 839 Glóa Reginsdóttir á Lofti 2007 Bragdid
24 817 Heiða Jacobsen 2008 Bragdid
25 408 2.83 Luna Berg Torsbake 2008 Sparta