Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 14:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 8.44.71 Richard D Jensen 1985 Sparta
2 8.45.27 Magnus Nyman Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 8.56.89 Alexander Siedler Nielsen 1999 Hvidovre AM
4 9.00.44 Jesper Pedersen 1975 AK 73
5 9.04.87 Rasmus Isager Hansen 1989 Aarhus 1900
6 9.07.90 Max Boderskov 1987 Aarhus 1900
7 9.09.56 Esben Krogh Rasmussen 1993 Frederiksberg IF
8 9.16.34 Mohamed Hersi 1994 Parasport Frederiksberg
9 9.17.54 Simon Holst 1998 Amager Atletik Club
10 9.19.49 Christoffer Vienberg 1994 Blovstrødløverne
11 9.37.74 Emil Skovhøj 1991 Amager Atletik Club
12 9.48.24 Martin Klausen 1972 Fremad Holbæk
13 10.03.82 Sonny Karlsson 1967 Högby IF
14 10.22.61 Bo Antvorskov 1961 Amager Atletik Club
15 10.48.80 Kim Lee 1976 AGF Atletik
16 12.51.25 Flemming Berthelsen 1966 Parasport Frederiksberg
17 14.26.72 Mark Sonne 1984 Parasport Frederiksberg
DNS Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Martin Friis Bach 1984 Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 40 8.50.00 Esben Krogh Rasmussen 1993 Frederiksberg IF
2 172 Rasmus Isager Hansen 1989 Aarhus 1900
3 665 Max Boderskov 1987 Aarhus 1900
4 173 9.04.95 Magnus Nyman Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900
6 776 9.12.96 Simon Holst 1998 Amager Atletik Club
7 381 8.54.50 Alexander Siedler Nielsen 1999 Hvidovre AM
8 146 Mark Sonne 1984 Parasport Frederiksberg
9 43 10.55.00 Kim Lee 1976 AGF Atletik
11 821 9.04.44 Richard D Jensen 1985 Sparta
12 52 9.12.00 Christoffer Vienberg 1994 Blovstrødløverne
13 690 Martin Klausen 1972 Fremad Holbæk
14 704 10.00.00 Bo Antvorskov 1961 Amager Atletik Club
15 791 9.25.00 Mohamed Hersi 1994 Parasport Frederiksberg
16 147 Flemming Berthelsen 1966 Parasport Frederiksberg
17 730 DNS 9.24.69 Jonathan Mogensen 2000 Amager Atletik Club
18 611 DNS 10.08.00 Martin Friis Bach 1984 Bagsværd AC
19 822 Jesper Pedersen 1975 AK 73
20 712 9.25.00 Emil Skovhøj 1991 Amager Atletik Club
21 866 9.50.0 Sonny Karlsson 1967 Högby IF
SCRATCH
1 291 DNS 12.45.00 Stephan Jensen 1963 Ballerup AK
2 844 DNS 9.57.86 Mathias Kryspin Sørensen 1986 AK 73