Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 11:00
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 19.39 Jonas Gretlund 2009 Amager Atletik Club 18.54 19.39 13.11
2 17.41 Daniel Thomsen 2009 Bragdid 15.84 17.41 15.62
3 14.37 Simon Juhl Urup 2010 Amager Atletik Club 10.72 8.09 14.37
4 14.33 William Kühn Bjerre 2010 Amager Atletik Club 10.13 11.16 14.33
5 13.59 Gabriel F Trondheim 2009 Amager Atletik Club 13.59 X 3.93
6 13.25 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta 2.16 13.25 12.16
7 11.84 Lucas von Eyben 2010 Amager Atletik Club 4.60 11.84 10.41
8 10.92 Otto Qvist 2010 Amager Atletik Club 10.39 8.71 10.92
9 9.96 Hampus Simonsen 2009 Sparta 4.46 9.96 7.68
10 9.52 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard 2010 Amager Atletik Club 9.52 9.10 6.61
11 8.95 Tobias Frimann Bergstrøm 2010 Amager Atletik Club 8.67 8.95 7.40
12 8.77 Christian Linde 2009 Sparta 8.69 8.30 8.77
13 8.41 Jacob Kjær-Christensen 2010 Sparta X 8.41 X
14 8.12 Alfred Brekling Brushøj 2010 Amager Atletik Club X 6.16 8.12
15 8.10 Emil Rendtorff 2010 Amager Atletik Club 3.88 6.41 8.10
16 7.91 Zakarias Zobel 2009 Bagsværd AC 3.11 7.91 3.72
17 7.78 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta 4.37 6.18 7.78
18 7.60 Benjamin Bordado Sköld 2009 Sparta 7.60 7.08 5.55
19 7.47 Stellan Luth-Svan 2010 Amager Atletik Club 5.08 6.04 7.47
20 7.40 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 7.40 7.28 5.05
DNS Nils Lindberg 2010 IF Lennéa Friidrott
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 729 Jonas Gretlund 2009 Amager Atletik Club
2 719 Gabriel F Trondheim 2009 Amager Atletik Club
3 394 Hampus Simonsen 2009 Sparta
4 398 14.15 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
5 396 5.47 Christian Linde 2009 Sparta
6 637 Zakarias Zobel 2009 Bagsværd AC
7 779 Stellan Luth-Svan 2010 Amager Atletik Club
8 698 Alfred Brekling Brushøj 2010 Amager Atletik Club
9 703 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
10 710 Emil Rendtorff 2010 Amager Atletik Club
11 784 Tobias Frimann Bergstrøm 2010 Amager Atletik Club
12 826 Otto Qvist 2010 Amager Atletik Club
13 399 Jacob Kjær-Christensen 2010 Sparta
14 212 DNS Nils Lindberg 2010 IF Lennéa Friidrott
15 790 9.01 William Kühn Bjerre 2010 Amager Atletik Club
16 764 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard 2010 Amager Atletik Club
17 777 6.94 Simon Juhl Urup 2010 Amager Atletik Club
18 401 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta
19 745 Lucas von Eyben 2010 Amager Atletik Club
20 397 Benjamin Bordado Sköld 2009 Sparta
22 816 Daniel Thomsen 2009 Bragdid
SCRATCH
1 395 DNS Álvaro Morales Csaplár 2010 Sparta
2 400 DNS 3.66 Barnabas Manoa Reinseth 2009 Sparta