Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 300 meter - Day 2 at 17:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 33.87 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg AM
2 34.20 Marquis Caldwell 1990 Sparta
3 34.48 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
4 35.14 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 1995 Skive AM
5 35.59 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
6 35.63 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
7 35.69 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
8 36.18 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
9 36.24 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
10 36.59 Nicholas Schrøder 1995 Amager Atletik Club
11 36.75 Simon Hvelplund 1984 Sparta
11 36.75 Mathias Olsen 1991 Frederiksberg IF
13 37.01 Andreas Schau 1998 Korsør AM
14 37.19 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
15 37.20 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
16 37.34 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
17 37.67 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
18 37.73 Iasonas Koniaris 1997 Hvidovre AM
19 38.31 Christian Trajkovski 1965 Sparta
20 38.40 Nicholai Zickert 1986 Amager Atletik Club
21 38.43 Martin Panduro 1994 K.I.F.
22 38.81 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
23 39.09 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
24 39.12 Klaus Præst Jaqué 1992 Bagsværd AC
25 39.35 Kasper Filsø 1990 Skive AM
26 41.99 Jesper Wiingaard 1970 Greve Atletik
27 42.14 Kim Vilborg 1972 Greve Atletik
28 46.57 Jannik B. Jessen 1963 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 1 / 5
14 37.19 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
18 37.73 Iasonas Koniaris 1997 Hvidovre AM
24 39.12 Klaus Præst Jaqué 1992 Bagsværd AC
25 39.35 Kasper Filsø 1990 Skive AM
DNS Mathias Skou 1986 K.I.F.
HEAT 2 / 5
8 36.18 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
15 37.20 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
17 37.67 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
26 41.99 Jesper Wiingaard 1970 Greve Atletik
27 42.14 Kim Vilborg 1972 Greve Atletik
28 46.57 Jannik B. Jessen 1963 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 5
11 36.75 Mathias Olsen 1991 Frederiksberg IF
19 38.31 Christian Trajkovski 1965 Sparta
20 38.40 Nicholai Zickert 1986 Amager Atletik Club
21 38.43 Martin Panduro 1994 K.I.F.
22 38.81 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
23 39.09 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 5
6 35.63 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
9 36.24 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
10 36.59 Nicholas Schrøder 1995 Amager Atletik Club
11 36.75 Simon Hvelplund 1984 Sparta
13 37.01 Andreas Schau 1998 Korsør AM
16 37.34 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 33.87 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg AM
2 34.20 Marquis Caldwell 1990 Sparta
3 34.48 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
4 35.14 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 1995 Skive AM
5 35.59 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
7 35.69 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 379 Iasonas Koniaris 1997 Hvidovre AM
3 161 Andreas Bruselius 1995 Vejle IF
4 313 DNS Mathias Skou 1986 K.I.F.
5 193 Kasper Filsø 1990 Skive AM
6 604 37.89 Klaus Præst Jaqué 1992 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 5
1 16 Jannik B. Jessen 1963 Frederiksberg IF
2 561 38.83 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
3 560 38.72 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
4 63 42.00 Kim Vilborg 1972 Greve Atletik
5 64 42.00 Jesper Wiingaard 1970 Greve Atletik
6 160 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
HEAT 3 / 5
1 309 38.19 Martin Panduro 1994 K.I.F.
2 36 37.61 Mathias Olsen 1991 Frederiksberg IF
3 630 37.91 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
4 565 37.87 Christian Trajkovski 1965 Sparta
5 852 37.64 Nicholai Zickert 1986 Amager Atletik Club
6 558 38.01 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 518 37.13 William Devantier 2000 Sparta
2 162 36.46 Mathias Kirk 1996 Vejle IF
3 763 36.50 Nicholas Schrøder 1995 Amager Atletik Club
4 576 36.56 Simon Hvelplund 1984 Sparta
5 564 36.23 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
6 356 37.00 Andreas Schau 1998 Korsør AM
HEAT 5 / 5
1 200 35.84 Morten Dalgaard Madsen 1995 Skive AM
2 575 34.81 Emil Kaare Strøm 1993 Sparta
3 252 34.14 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg AM
4 562 33.91 Marquis Caldwell 1990 Sparta
5 574 34.41 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
6 573 35.34 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 58 DNS Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
2 666 DNS 35.72 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM