Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 15:05
400 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 35.63 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta 31.51 29.72 31.94 35.63 X X
2 35.49 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta 29.37 34.16 30.49 28.21 34.08 35.49
3 34.11 Mik Resen Lønborg 2003 K.I.F. 34.11 29.48 32.60 30.32 27.68 28.64
4 32.15 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 32.15 29.08 X 27.40 32.12 30.22
5 31.50 Tobias Bjerre 2004 K.I.F. 27.62 28.68 24.50 31.50 26.99 25.10
6 30.39 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club 26.06 30.39 30.23 27.50 29.05 28.85
7 28.13 Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør Atletik 28.13 24.12 25.65
8 26.48 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG 25.08 26.48 25.54
9 25.58 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club 23.62 22.80 25.58
10 24.85 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta 22.76 22.79 24.85
11 24.11 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo 18.02 22.93 24.11
12 23.22 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 23.22 22.66 20.18
13 23.00 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 16.73 17.23 23.00
14 22.51 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta X 19.58 22.51
15 22.42 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta 22.42 X 21.40
16 20.99 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC 14.11 13.53 20.99
17 19.40 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta 19.40 18.36 18.68
18 18.90 Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongårdens IF 17.32 X 18.90
19 17.47 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 16.85 17.47 17.13
20 16.86 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta 16.70 16.86 X
21 16.15 Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg 16.15 13.78 16.13
22 7.82 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta X 7.82 X
DNS Eskil Plamqvist 2004 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Jógvan K. Gullfoss 2004 Bragdid
DNS Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 787 27.95 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
2 473 26.96 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
3 471 20.23 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
4 467 34.49 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
5 318 Tobias Bjerre 2004 K.I.F.
6 183 Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongårdens IF
7 216 DNS Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
8 468 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
9 674 Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg
10 125 Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør Atletik
11 476 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
12 812 DNS Jógvan K. Gullfoss 2004 Bragdid
13 327 27.87 Mik Resen Lønborg 2003 K.I.F.
14 179 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG
15 677 DNS Eskil Plamqvist 2004 IFK Helsingborg
16 477 31.79 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
17 22 26.82 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
18 660 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo
19 469 25.98 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
20 474 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
21 365 17.54 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
22 627 Sofus vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
23 472 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta
24 475 22.69 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
25 773 27.24 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club