Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.22.43 Elena Grøndahl Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
2 2.22.94 Ellinor Aurell 2001 Ängelholm IF
3 2.25.32 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 2.27.12 Emilie Bøg Ekholm 2002 Hellas Roskilde
5 2.27.79 Cecilie Boedal 2001 Sparta
6 2.32.10 Helena Ring 2002 Amager Atletik Club
7 2.32.75 Freja Koertsz Madsen 2002 Herlev
8 2.32.97 Frida Schjønning Uhrskov 2001 Helsingør Atletik
9 2.33.74 Sofie Froberg 2002 Aarhus 1900
10 2.37.21 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrødløverne
11 2.37.95 Unna Ró Jacobsen 2002 Bragdid
12 2.39.59 Laura Rothschild 2002 K.I.F.
13 2.47.15 Urd Reginsdóttir á Lofti 2001 Bragdid
14 2.56.40 Annika Isaksen 2002 Bragdid
HEAT 1 / 2
7 2.32.75 Freja Koertsz Madsen 2002 Herlev
8 2.32.97 Frida Schjønning Uhrskov 2001 Helsingør Atletik
9 2.33.74 Sofie Froberg 2002 Aarhus 1900
11 2.37.95 Unna Ró Jacobsen 2002 Bragdid
12 2.39.59 Laura Rothschild 2002 K.I.F.
13 2.47.15 Urd Reginsdóttir á Lofti 2001 Bragdid
14 2.56.40 Annika Isaksen 2002 Bragdid
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.22.43 Elena Grøndahl Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
2 2.22.94 Ellinor Aurell 2001 Ängelholm IF
3 2.25.32 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 2.27.12 Emilie Bøg Ekholm 2002 Hellas Roskilde
5 2.27.79 Cecilie Boedal 2001 Sparta
6 2.32.10 Helena Ring 2002 Amager Atletik Club
10 2.37.21 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrødløverne
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 800 2.47.04 Urd Reginsdóttir á Lofti 2001 Bragdid
2 805 2.38.0 Unna Ró Jacobsen 2002 Bragdid
3 330 Laura Rothschild 2002 K.I.F.
4 299 2.35.00 Freja Koertsz Madsen 2002 Herlev
5 119 Frida Schjønning Uhrskov 2001 Helsingør Atletik
6 166 2.36.97 Sofie Froberg 2002 Aarhus 1900
7 801 2.52.0 Annika Isaksen 2002 Bragdid
HEAT 2 / 2
1 56 2.32.13 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrødløverne
2 722 2.31.53 Helena Ring 2002 Amager Atletik Club
3 587 2.32.00 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 118 2.25.12 Elena Grøndahl Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
5 482 2.24.17 Cecilie Boedal 2001 Sparta
6 100 2.29.2 Emilie Bøg Ekholm 2002 Hellas Roskilde
7 234 2.22.83 Ellinor Aurell 2001 Ängelholm IF