Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:35
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 3.65 (+0.0) Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta 3.42 (+0.0) 3.58 (+0.0) 3.65 (+0.0)
2 2.73 (+0.0) Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta 2.63 (+0.6) 2.42 (+0.0) 2.73 (+0.0)
3 2.62 (+0.0) Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta 0.86 (+0.0) 2.62 (+0.0) 2.62 (+0.0)
4 2.53 (+0.0) Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta 2.45 (+0.0) 2.32 (+0.0) 2.53 (+0.0)
5 2.47 (+0.0) Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta 2.47 (+0.0) 2.14 (+0.0) 2.32 (+0.0)
6 2.41 (+0.0) Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC 2.41 (+0.0) 2.41 (+0.0) 2.31 (+0.0)
7 2.39 (+0.0) Nina Rosa Jespersen 2008 Bagsværd AC 2.05 (+1.3) 2.39 (+0.0) 1.94 (+0.0)
8 2.34 (+1.2) Mona Bjørneboe 2009 Amager Atletik Club 2.21 (+0.0) 2.34 (+1.2) 2.17 (+0.0)
9 2.31 (+0.0) Elvira Kirstine Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta 2.31 (+0.0) 2.04 (+1.9) 2.00 (+0.0)
10 2.30 (+0.0) Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 2.14 (+0.0) 1.95 (+0.0) 2.30 (+0.0)
11 2.10 (+0.0) Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK 1.72 (+0.0) 1.96 (+0.0) 2.10 (+0.0)
12 2.02 (+0.0) Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta 1.73 (+0.0) 1.64 (+0.0) 2.02 (+0.0)
13 2.02 (+0.0) Emma Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.57 (+0.0) 1.32 (+0.0) 2.02 (+0.0)
14 2.00 (+0.0) Julie Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.70 (+0.0) 1.78 (+0.0) 2.00 (+0.0)
15 1.97 (+0.0) Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.93 (+0.0) X 1.97 (+0.0)
16 1.96 (+0.0) Alva Wagner Toftdahl 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.96 (+0.0) 1.17 (+0.0) 1.84 (+0.0)
17 1.94 (+0.0) Natasia Hatting 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.94 (+0.0) 1.66 (+0.0) 1.90 (+0.0)
18 1.82 (+0.0) Emma Ask O 2009 Bagsværd AC 1.58 (+0.0) 1.82 (+0.0) 1.52 (+0.0)
19 1.81 (+0.0) Vilma Vestergaard Jensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.81 (+0.0) 1.37 (+0.0) 1.50 (+0.0)
20 1.73 (+0.0) Edith Riisager 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.58 (+0.0) 1.54 (+0.0) 1.73 (+0.0)
21 1.70 (+0.0) Liva Schärfe 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.50 (+0.0) 1.51 (+0.0) 1.70 (+0.0)
22 1.67 (+0.0) Sofia Geill Kjær 2009 Sparta 1.67 (+0.0) 1.60 (+0.0) 1.60 (+0.0)
23 1.64 (+0.0) Natalie A Ø Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF 1.24 (+0.0) 1.34 (+0.0) 1.64 (+0.0)
24 1.63 (+0.7) Sille May Bekker Adler 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.63 (+0.7) 1.48 (+0.0) 1.28 (+0.0)
25 1.60 (+0.0) Ida Røddik Lund 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.03 (+0.3) 1.51 (+0.0) 1.60 (+0.0)
26 1.44 (+0.0) Lili Clausen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.40 (+0.0) 1.44 (+0.0) 1.40 (+0.0)
27 1.28 (+0.0) Emma Brandt 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.26 (+0.0) 1.28 (+0.0) 0.92 (+0.0)
DNS Sol Hornum 2009 Parasport Frederiksberg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 699 Alva Wagner Toftdahl 2010 Amager Atletik Club
2 605 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
3 845 Emma Ask O 2009 Bagsværd AC
4 789 Vilma Vestergaard Jensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
5 713 1.11 Emma Brandt 2010 Amager Atletik Club
6 743 Liva Schärfe 2010 Amager Atletik Club
7 760 Mona Bjørneboe 2009 Amager Atletik Club
8 391 2.15 Elvira Kirstine Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
9 740 1.41 Lili Clausen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
10 293 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
11 720 1.92 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
12 385 3.33 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
13 739 2.46 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
14 39 Natalie A Ø Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
15 846 Sille May Bekker Adler 2009 Amager Atletik Club
16 709 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager Atletik Club
17 620 Nina Rosa Jespersen 2008 Bagsværd AC
18 392 2.39 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
19 386 2.63 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
20 393 2.41 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
21 387 2.20 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
22 144 DNS Sol Hornum 2009 Parasport Frederiksberg
23 714 Emma Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
24 390 Sofia Geill Kjær 2009 Sparta
25 389 2.22 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
26 762 Natasia Hatting 2009 Amager Atletik Club
27 725 Ida Røddik Lund 2009 Amager Atletik Club
28 854 Julie Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
SCRATCH
1 388 DNS Vigga Marie Lund Singer 2010 Sparta