Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 15:20
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 6.03 (+0.5) Anders Hørby Madsen 2001 Sparta 6.03 (+0.5) 5.76 (+2.0) 5.59 (+0.3) 5.98 (+1.7) 5.81 (+2.2) 5.45 (+0.2)
2 5.51 (+1.0) Aksel Øbakke Lange 2002 Greve Atletik 4.91 (+1.7) X X 4.75 (+0.0) 4.85 (+1.1) 5.51 (+1.0)
3 5.39 (+1.0) Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 2001 Sparta X 4.78 (+0.0) 5.02 (+0.3) 0.05 (+4.2) 5.39 (+1.0) X
4 5.32 (+0.2) Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik X 5.32 (+1.6) 5.22 (+0.2) 5.32 (+0.2) X X
5 5.04 (+0.6) Luke Basiliadis 2002 Gullfoss 4.89 (-0.3) X 4.67 (+0.4) 5.04 (+0.6) X 4.96 (+0.0)
6 5.04 (+1.9) Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Aarhus 1900 4.34 (+1.4) 4.74 (+0.9) 5.04 (+1.9) 4.78 (+0.9) 4.90 (+1.6) 4.90 (+1.4)
7 4.63 (+0.0) Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta 4.63 (+0.0) 4.62 (+0.1) 0.46 (+1.7)
8 4.53 (+0.1) Sebastian R. Suurballe 2002 Aarhus 1900 4.42 (+0.6) 4.53 (+0.1) 0.45 (+2.0)
9 3.97 (+0.0) Tore Haugan Engberg 2002 Bagsværd AC X 3.97 (+0.0) 3.88 (+0.0)
10 3.95 (-0.4) Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM X 3.95 (-0.4) 3.85 (+1.2)
11 3.50 (+0.0) Lucas Kolvig 2002 K.I.F. X 3.50 (+0.0) X
DNS Emil Engdahl 2002 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Ketil V. Kanneworff 2002 K.I.F.
DNS Adam Landen 2002 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Hugin Jacobsen 2002 Bragdid
DNS Janus Rask Baad Grønbæk 2002 Olympia Maribo
DNS Andrias B. Antoft 2002 Bragdid
DNS Arijus Kaziukaitis 2002 K.I.F.
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 369 3.67 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 695 5.10 Luke Basiliadis 2002 Gullfoss
3 498 5.83 Anders Hørby Madsen 2001 Sparta
4 71 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 497 4.55 Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta
6 501 4.90 Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen 2001 Sparta
7 804 DNS 4.12 Hugin Jacobsen 2002 Bragdid
8 803 DNS 5.04 Andrias B. Antoft 2002 Bragdid
9 176 4.69 Sebastian R. Suurballe 2002 Aarhus 1900
10 177 5.39 Rasmus Vestergaard 2002 Aarhus 1900
11 688 DNS Emil Engdahl 2002 IFK Helsingborg
12 320 3.59 Lucas Kolvig 2002 K.I.F.
13 331 DNS 3.87 Ketil V. Kanneworff 2002 K.I.F.
14 682 DNS Adam Landen 2002 IFK Helsingborg
15 634 Tore Haugan Engberg 2002 Bagsværd AC
16 663 DNS Janus Rask Baad Grønbæk 2002 Olympia Maribo
17 69 Aksel Øbakke Lange 2002 Greve Atletik
18 333 DNS Arijus Kaziukaitis 2002 K.I.F.