Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 12:00
0.75 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 34.06 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta 28.92 34.06 31.05 31.79 29.92 32.45
2 28.43 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club 24.05 25.63 27.24 X 25.18 28.43
3 22.90 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club 22.90 19.26 X 19.17 21.23 21.82
4 20.19 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 17.20 18.38 20.01 20.05 20.19 15.16
5 19.82 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG 18.92 18.71 X X 19.82 X
6 19.60 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta 19.60 X X X 17.02 18.14
7 18.04 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta X X 18.04
8 17.62 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo 17.62 X 12.32
9 17.00 William Elsner 2003 K.I.F. 16.44 16.19 17.00
10 16.44 Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC 16.44 X 15.80
11 16.41 Mik Resen Lønborg 2003 K.I.F. 16.41 X 16.33
12 16.36 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta 16.36 15.58 15.18
13 13.42 Jógvan K. Gullfoss 2004 Bragdid X 13.42 11.72
14 12.97 Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg 11.54 12.97 12.17
15 0.00 Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott X X X
DNS Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
DNS August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 602 Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC
2 787 21.44 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
3 812 Jógvan K. Gullfoss 2004 Bragdid
4 137 DNS Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
5 674 Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg
6 99 DNS August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde
7 325 16.41 William Elsner 2003 K.I.F.
8 467 31.53 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
9 216 Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
10 473 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
11 477 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
12 660 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo
13 179 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG
14 471 17.28 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
15 327 16.05 Mik Resen Lønborg 2003 K.I.F.
16 365 16.62 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
17 773 24.08 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club