Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 300 meter - Day 2 at 17:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 DR 38.55 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 41.19 Sandra Arense Böll 1994 Sparta
3 41.25 Nathalie Richter Mikkelse 2000 Aalborg AM
4 41.49 Annemarie Nissen 1994 K.I.F.
5 41.57 Camilla F. R. Nissen 1990 K.I.F.
6 42.09 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
7 42.11 Katrine Holten Kristensen 1989 K.I.F.
8 42.20 Stephanie Saavedra 1990 Sparta
9 43.54 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
10 43.83 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
11 45.11 Ellinor Aurell 2001 Ängelholm IF
12 45.26 Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen 1994 Frederiksberg IF
13 46.40 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
14 47.09 Kjerstin Tetzlaf 1991 Sparta
15 47.48 Katrine Dahl 1979 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 1 / 3
4 41.49 Annemarie Nissen 1994 K.I.F.
5 41.57 Camilla F. R. Nissen 1990 K.I.F.
12 45.26 Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen 1994 Frederiksberg IF
14 47.09 Kjerstin Tetzlaf 1991 Sparta
15 47.48 Katrine Dahl 1979 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3
7 42.11 Katrine Holten Kristensen 1989 K.I.F.
8 42.20 Stephanie Saavedra 1990 Sparta
10 43.83 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
11 45.11 Ellinor Aurell 2001 Ängelholm IF
13 46.40 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
DNS Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 DR 38.55 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 41.19 Sandra Arense Böll 1994 Sparta
3 41.25 Nathalie Richter Mikkelse 2000 Aalborg AM
6 42.09 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
9 43.54 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
DNS Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 19 48.84 Katrine Dahl 1979 Frederiksberg IF
3 303 Annemarie Nissen 1994 K.I.F.
4 304 Camilla F. R. Nissen 1990 K.I.F.
5 37 Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen 1994 Frederiksberg IF
6 542 Kjerstin Tetzlaf 1991 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
1 74 46.76 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
2 372 DNS 43.50 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen 1970 Hvidovre AM
3 316 42.50 Katrine Holten Kristensen 1989 K.I.F.
4 553 42.50 Stephanie Saavedra 1990 Sparta
5 234 44.36 Ellinor Aurell 2001 Ängelholm IF
6 540 45.18 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 489 42.16 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
2 511 41.00 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
3 539 39.45 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
4 248 41.68 Nathalie Richter Mikkelse 2000 Aalborg AM
5 555 40.44 Sandra Arense Böll 1994 Sparta
6 142 DNS 41.69 Anna Sommer Hauge 1998 Køge Atletik