Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 15:20
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.61 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF 9.45 8.79 9.25 9.32 9.04 9.61
2 8.25 Iben Dahl 2005 Stoholm Atletik 8.09 8.25 8.05 X 7.04 X
3 8.10 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta 7.62 7.67 7.86 8.10 7.97 7.67
4 7.73 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF 7.67 7.32 6.37 6.49 7.73 7.63
5 7.38 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC 6.70 6.71 7.08 6.74 7.35 7.38
6 6.65 Ella Engman 2005 IFK Trelleborg 6.35 6.65 X
7 6.55 Karla Bundgaard Langvik 2005 Sparta 6.07 6.51 6.55
8 6.47 Frida Froberg 2005 Aarhus 1900 6.47 6.40 6.40
9 6.43 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte Atletik X 6.43 X
10 6.35 Zara Unal 2005 Herlev 6.35 5.67 6.26
11 6.29 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 K.I.F. 5.74 6.29 6.19
12 6.18 Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott 5.57 5.15 6.18
13 5.89 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta 5.89 5.24 5.51
14 5.75 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM 4.12 5.75 4.88
15 5.70 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 4.91 5.58 5.70
16 5.38 Sine Demirhan 2005 Herlev 4.92 5.38 X
17 5.34 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev 5.34 5.17 4.73
18 5.31 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.53 5.31 4.54
19 5.22 Nikoline Graa 2005 Trongårdens IF 4.45 4.26 5.22
20 5.18 Harshal Choudhary 2005 Bagsværd AC 5.03 5.18 5.16
21 5.11 Ida Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 5.11 4.38 4.82
22 4.99 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM 4.92 4.99 4.80
23 4.83 Huda Elmhassani 2006 K.I.F. 4.18 4.46 4.83
24 4.76 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM 0.44 4.50 4.76
25 4.58 Mille Zentner Svenson 2006 Bagsværd AC 4.35 4.58 4.52
26 4.45 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 K.I.F. 4.45 4.08 4.31
27 4.39 Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager Atletik Club 4.39 3.89 2.57
28 3.60 Julia Waldenlind 2006 IF Lennéa Friidrott 3.60 X 3.38
DNS Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 295 Sine Demirhan 2005 Herlev
2 167 6.62 Frida Froberg 2005 Aarhus 1900
3 301 DNS 5.16 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev
4 433 7.17 Karla Bundgaard Langvik 2005 Sparta
5 609 7.22 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
6 435 6.08 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
7 217 Julia Waldenlind 2006 IF Lennéa Friidrott
8 156 Iben Dahl 2005 Stoholm Atletik
9 594 5.30 Ida Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
10 191 Nikoline Graa 2005 Trongårdens IF
11 114 7.32 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte Atletik
12 371 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 2006 Hvidovre AM
13 296 Zara Unal 2005 Herlev
14 370 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
15 214 Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
16 786 Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager Atletik Club
17 236 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF
18 294 4.99 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev
19 616 3.77 Mille Zentner Svenson 2006 Bagsværd AC
20 237 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
21 347 5.18 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 K.I.F.
22 828 Ella Engman 2005 IFK Trelleborg
23 348 Huda Elmhassani 2006 K.I.F.
24 438 8.02 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
25 339 6.51 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 K.I.F.
26 593 Harshal Choudhary 2005 Bagsværd AC
27 153 5.21 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
28 10 5.99 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
29 366 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM