Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter hæk - indledende - Day 1 at 12:00
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -0.5
1 q 11.88 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
2 q 11.93 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
3 q 12.33 Filippa Cecilia Cameron H 2005 Amager Atletik Club
4 q 14.55 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
5 q 14.94 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
DNS Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
DNS Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 11.28 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
2 q 14.39 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
3 q 14.53 Katja Falk Lorentzen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
4 14.73 Liva Thue Nørbæk 2005 Amager Atletik Club
5 15.16 Anna Bergstedt Mørch 2005 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF
DNS Marie Maag Jensen 2006 Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
Antal heats: 2 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: q: 8
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 370 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
2 426 11.65 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
3 432 11.82 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
4 609 DNS 13.46 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
5 435 13.60 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
6 214 DNS Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
7 716 Filippa Cecilia Cameron H 2005 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 2
1 700 Anna Bergstedt Mørch 2005 Amager Atletik Club
2 237 10.96 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
3 427 13.22 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
4 236 DNS 11.91 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF
5 753 DNS Marie Maag Jensen 2006 Amager Atletik Club
6 744 Liva Thue Nørbæk 2005 Amager Atletik Club
7 735 Katja Falk Lorentzen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 1 at 14:15
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.0
1 11.44 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
2 11.85 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
3 12.16 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
4 12.47 Filippa Cecilia Cameron H 2005 Amager Atletik Club
5 13.89 Katja Falk Lorentzen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
6 14.06 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
7 14.94 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM
DNS Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 435 14.55 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
2 427 DNS 14.39 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
3 432 11.93 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
4 237 11.28 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
5 426 11.88 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
6 716 12.33 Filippa Cecilia Cameron H 2005 Amager Atletik Club
7 735 14.53 Katja Falk Lorentzen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
8 370 14.94 Caroline Ringhofer 2006 Hvidovre AM