Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 16:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 25.94 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
2 26.33 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
3 26.34 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 26.42 Katrine Koch Jacobsen 1999 Sparta
5 26.95 Lovisa Karlsson 2000 Högby IF
6 27.51 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77
7 27.65 Betty-Marie Njor Boisen 2000 Sparta
8 27.68 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Bragdid
9 27.84 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
10 27.98 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
11 28.07 Ida Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
12 29.01 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
13 29.31 Maria Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik
14 29.64 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
15 32.92 Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 K.I.F.
16 34.22 Ya-Kaday Kamara 2000 K.I.F.
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.9
2 26.33 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
5 26.95 Lovisa Karlsson 2000 Högby IF
14 29.64 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
15 32.92 Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 K.I.F.
16 34.22 Ya-Kaday Kamara 2000 K.I.F.
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -1.2
7 27.65 Betty-Marie Njor Boisen 2000 Sparta
9 27.84 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
10 27.98 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
11 28.07 Ida Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
12 29.01 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
13 29.31 Maria Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 25.94 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
3 26.34 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 26.42 Katrine Koch Jacobsen 1999 Sparta
6 27.51 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77
8 27.68 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Bragdid
DNS Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 2000 Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 321 32.07 Ya-Kaday Kamara 2000 K.I.F.
3 322 29.22 Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 K.I.F.
4 207 Lovisa Karlsson 2000 Högby IF
5 600 29.17 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
6 70 Anna Øbakke Lange 1999 Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
1 590 28.45 Ellen Geckler Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
2 510 27.49 Simone Hjort 1999 Sparta
3 3 27.85 Amalie Molander Pedersen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
4 513 27.42 Betty-Marie Njor Boisen 2000 Sparta
5 275 28.23 Ida Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
6 67 28.31 Maria Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3
1 797 27.21 Margit W. Fríðmundsdóttir 1999 Bragdid
2 249 DNS 25.46 Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 2000 Aalborg AM
3 18 25.63 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
4 515 26.76 Katrine Koch Jacobsen 1999 Sparta
5 512 26.12 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
6 657 27.13 Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen 2000 SAK 77
SCRATCH
1 514 DNS 28.07 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps 1999 Sparta