Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 16:20
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.93 Asger Lange 2005 Greve Atletik 9.35 9.61 9.34 9.39 9.20 9.93
2 7.70 Timoleon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF 7.04 7.70 6.98 7.11 7.12 7.21
3 7.66 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør Atletik 7.18 6.77 7.41 6.97 7.66 X
4 7.64 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta X X 7.39 6.78 7.08 7.64
5 7.58 Leon Hamann 2005 K.I.F. X X 7.23 7.16 7.19 7.58
6 7.20 Felix Nilsson 2007 Ängelholm IF 6.57 6.61 7.20 6.75 X 6.56
7 6.98 Alfred Schultz Hansen 2006 ORI A&M X 6.98 6.62
8 6.86 Elias Johansson 2008 Ängelholm IF 6.86 X 6.61
9 6.72 Samson Tommerup 2005 K.I.F. 6.72 6.46 X
10 6.67 Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager Atletik Club 6.23 6.35 6.67
11 6.55 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager Atletik Club 6.55 6.51 5.79
12 6.50 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF 6.50 5.30 6.25
13 6.41 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik 6.25 6.41 6.30
14 6.30 Isak Hjelm 2006 Åhus FIK 6.09 6.30 6.25
15 6.29 Elias Guldbæk Bjergegaard 2006 Trongårdens IF 5.86 5.28 6.29
16 6.24 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta 6.13 5.68 6.24
17 5.86 Valdemar Kopp 2006 Trongårdens IF 5.86 5.53 5.85
18 5.64 Shady Mohamed 2006 K.I.F. 5.64 4.65 5.28
19 5.56 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF 5.47 5.56 5.40
20 5.14 Sebastian Fritsch 2006 Trongårdens IF 5.14 X 4.61
21 4.75 Niels Emil Videbæk 2005 K.I.F. 4.48 4.48 4.75
22 4.69 Storm Hornum 2006 Parasport Frederiksberg 4.69 X X
23 4.60 Gustav Herold 2005 Sparta X X 4.60
DNS Jónas Isaksen 2005 Bragdid
DNS Gustav L. Fogtmann 2005 Sparta
DNS Thomas Oldenburg 2006 K.I.F.
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 13 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 336 7.00 Samson Tommerup 2005 K.I.F.
3 444 6.38 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
4 192 Sebastian Fritsch 2006 Trongårdens IF
5 766 6.95 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
6 349 7.56 Leon Hamann 2005 K.I.F.
7 440 7.77 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta
8 337 Niels Emil Videbæk 2005 K.I.F.
9 825 Asger Lange 2005 Greve Atletik
10 123 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør Atletik
11 134 6.93 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
12 344 DNS 6.15 Thomas Oldenburg 2006 K.I.F.
13 145 Storm Hornum 2006 Parasport Frederiksberg
14 241 Isak Hjelm 2006 Åhus FIK
15 261 6.62 Alfred Schultz Hansen 2006 ORI A&M
16 815 DNS Jónas Isaksen 2005 Bragdid
17 184 Valdemar Kopp 2006 Trongårdens IF
18 446 Gustav Herold 2005 Sparta
19 448 DNS Gustav L. Fogtmann 2005 Sparta
20 32 8.38 Timoleon Rescan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
21 340 5.42 Shady Mohamed 2006 K.I.F.
22 770 6.70 Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager Atletik Club
23 182 Elias Guldbæk Bjergegaard 2006 Trongårdens IF
24 239 Elias Johansson 2008 Ängelholm IF
25 6 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
26 238 Felix Nilsson 2007 Ängelholm IF