Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 10:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 7.14 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
2 7.82 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
3 8.11 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager Atletik Club
4 8.18 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
5 8.26 Vilma Vestergaard Jensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
6 8.38 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
7 8.45 Mona Bjørneboe 2009 Amager Atletik Club
8 8.53 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
9 8.59 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
10 8.67 Nina Rosa Jespersen 2008 Bagsværd AC
11 8.81 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
12 8.83 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
13 8.94 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
13 8.94 Elvira Kirstine Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
15 8.98 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
16 9.01 Sille May Bekker Adler 2009 Amager Atletik Club
17 9.36 Liva Schärfe 2010 Amager Atletik Club
18 9.37 Emma Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
19 9.42 Natasia Hatting 2009 Amager Atletik Club
20 9.58 Alva Wagner Toftdahl 2010 Amager Atletik Club
21 9.65 Julie Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
22 10.06 Ida Røddik Lund 2009 Amager Atletik Club
23 10.54 Sofia Geill Kjær 2009 Sparta
24 11.09 Natalie A Ø Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
25 11.21 Lili Clausen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
26 11.40 Emma Ask O 2009 Bagsværd AC
27 11.65 Emma Brandt 2010 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: -0.9
6 8.38 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
10 8.67 Nina Rosa Jespersen 2008 Bagsværd AC
13 8.94 Elvira Kirstine Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
17 9.36 Liva Schärfe 2010 Amager Atletik Club
18 9.37 Emma Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
19 9.42 Natasia Hatting 2009 Amager Atletik Club
23 10.54 Sofia Geill Kjær 2009 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: -0.3
4 8.18 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
12 8.83 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
20 9.58 Alva Wagner Toftdahl 2010 Amager Atletik Club
21 9.65 Julie Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
22 10.06 Ida Røddik Lund 2009 Amager Atletik Club
27 11.65 Emma Brandt 2010 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Sol Hornum 2009 Parasport Frederiksberg
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: -1.6
1 7.14 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
5 8.26 Vilma Vestergaard Jensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
7 8.45 Mona Bjørneboe 2009 Amager Atletik Club
8 8.53 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
9 8.59 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
13 8.94 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
26 11.40 Emma Ask O 2009 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: -1.6
2 7.82 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
3 8.11 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager Atletik Club
11 8.81 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
15 8.98 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
16 9.01 Sille May Bekker Adler 2009 Amager Atletik Club
24 11.09 Natalie A Ø Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
25 11.21 Lili Clausen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 390 Sofia Geill Kjær 2009 Sparta
2 714 Emma Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
3 620 Nina Rosa Jespersen 2008 Bagsværd AC
4 389 8.89 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
5 391 8.89 Elvira Kirstine Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
6 743 Liva Schärfe 2010 Amager Atletik Club
7 762 Natasia Hatting 2009 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 4
1 713 14.35 Emma Brandt 2010 Amager Atletik Club
2 393 8.11 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
3 386 9.14 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
4 144 DNS Sol Hornum 2009 Parasport Frederiksberg
5 725 Ida Røddik Lund 2009 Amager Atletik Club
6 699 Alva Wagner Toftdahl 2010 Amager Atletik Club
7 854 Julie Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 3 / 4
1 720 9.85 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
2 760 Mona Bjørneboe 2009 Amager Atletik Club
3 789 Vilma Vestergaard Jensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
4 845 Emma Ask O 2009 Bagsværd AC
5 387 9.57 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
6 385 6.96 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
7 605 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 4
1 392 7.96 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
2 709 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager Atletik Club
3 739 9.45 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
4 846 Sille May Bekker Adler 2009 Amager Atletik Club
5 740 11.16 Lili Clausen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
6 293 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
7 39 Natalie A Ø Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
SCRATCH
1 388 DNS Vigga Marie Lund Singer 2010 Sparta