Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 11:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: -1.3
1 q 14.27 Ella Engman 2005 IFK Trelleborg
2 q 14.78 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
3 15.53 Lea Thomsen 2005 Bragdid
4 15.65 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
5 15.74 Celina Hagihara 2006 K.I.F.
6 17.11 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
7 17.39 Mie Sühler 2006 Olympia Maribo
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 15.14 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF
2 q 15.27 Karla Bundgaard Langvik 2005 Sparta
3 q 15.32 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
4 15.75 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM
5 16.13 Mikkeline Timmermann 2005 Hvidovre AM
6 17.17 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
7 17.53 Julia Waldenlind 2006 IF Lennéa Friidrott
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: +0.2
1 q 15.05 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev
2 15.94 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
3 16.30 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
4 16.36 Ida Hult 2006 IF Rigor
5 16.46 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
6 16.58 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta
7 16.92 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: -1.1
1 q 14.49 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
2 q 15.33 Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød
3 15.88 Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
4 16.00 Caroline G Jensen 2005 Bagsværd AC
5 16.41 Johanne C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Inaya Atif 2005 Sparta
DNS Dua Atif 2005 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: q: 8
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 706 16.28 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
2 237 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
3 813 15.89 Lea Thomsen 2005 Bragdid
4 658 Mie Sühler 2006 Olympia Maribo
5 828 Ella Engman 2005 IFK Trelleborg
6 435 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
7 341 Celina Hagihara 2006 K.I.F.
HEAT 2 / 4
1 375 Mikkeline Timmermann 2005 Hvidovre AM
2 236 14.85 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF
3 433 Karla Bundgaard Langvik 2005 Sparta
4 366 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM
5 26 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
6 217 Julia Waldenlind 2006 IF Lennéa Friidrott
7 439 16.74 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4
1 245 Ida Hult 2006 IF Rigor
2 10 Ellen Vering Therkelsen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
3 427 17.19 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
4 629 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
5 430 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta
6 301 14.64 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev
7 429 19.99 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 214 Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
2 438 14.80 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
3 437 DNS Inaya Atif 2005 Sparta
4 17 16.98 Johanne C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
5 820 Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød
6 436 DNS Dua Atif 2005 Sparta
7 586 Caroline G Jensen 2005 Bagsværd AC