Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 16:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 22.84 Tobias Gorgone Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
2 22.90 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
3 23.51 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
4 23.70 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
5 23.86 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
6 24.15 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
7 25.11 Erik Ovesson 1999 IFK Helsingborg
8 25.46 Anton Olsson 1999 FIK Färjestaden
9 26.27 Thomas Gregorio Sally 2000 Sparta
10 26.94 Kasper Mejlholm 2000 Aalborg AM
11 26.96 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.2
7 25.11 Erik Ovesson 1999 IFK Helsingborg
10 26.94 Kasper Mejlholm 2000 Aalborg AM
11 26.96 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
DNS Jacob Rasmussen 2000 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Rasmus Wiese 1999 Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -1.7
3 23.51 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
6 24.15 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
8 25.46 Anton Olsson 1999 FIK Färjestaden
9 26.27 Thomas Gregorio Sally 2000 Sparta
DNS Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -1.7
1 22.84 Tobias Gorgone Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
2 22.90 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
4 23.70 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
5 23.86 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
DNS Marc Hanselmann-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 727 DNS Jacob Rasmussen 2000 Amager Atletik Club
3 671 Erik Ovesson 1999 IFK Helsingborg
4 284 27.25 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
5 643 DNS 26.92 Rasmus Wiese 1999 Fremad Holbæk
6 836 Kasper Mejlholm 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 3
2 525 DNS 24.88 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
3 57 23.59 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
4 206 25.72 Anton Olsson 1999 FIK Färjestaden
5 113 23.95 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
6 527 26.58 Thomas Gregorio Sally 2000 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
2 524 23.30 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
3 640 23.22 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
4 523 DNS 23.22 Marc Hanselmann-Nielsen 1999 Sparta
5 116 22.60 Tobias Gorgone Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
6 61 23.35 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik