Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 18:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.44.28 Frederik Lee 2004 AGF Atletik
2 1.48.07 Hans Erland Thomsen 2003 Bragdid
3 1.48.70 Neloo Falck 2003 K.I.F.
4 1.49.16 William Elsner 2003 K.I.F.
5 1.50.83 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager Atletik Club
6 1.52.45 Elias Barré Pedersen 2003 FIF Hillerød
7 1.53.12 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
8 1.53.15 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
9 1.53.34 Axel Vang Christensen 2004 FIF Hillerød
10 1.53.55 Anton Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
11 1.54.16 Rasmus Jæger 2004 Hellas Roskilde
12 1.57.76 Mads Østerberg-Hansen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
13 1.59.11 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo
14 1.59.17 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta
15 2.01.94 Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
16 2.08.46 Viktor Willingshøj Stæhr 2004 Hellas Roskilde
17 2.09.64 Jonas Lyck 2004 Fredensborg AK
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.44.28 Frederik Lee 2004 AGF Atletik
8 1.53.15 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
10 1.53.55 Anton Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
11 1.54.16 Rasmus Jæger 2004 Hellas Roskilde
12 1.57.76 Mads Østerberg-Hansen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
13 1.59.11 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo
15 2.01.94 Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
16 2.08.46 Viktor Willingshøj Stæhr 2004 Hellas Roskilde
17 2.09.64 Jonas Lyck 2004 Fredensborg AK
DNS Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
HEAT 2 / 2
2 1.48.07 Hans Erland Thomsen 2003 Bragdid
3 1.48.70 Neloo Falck 2003 K.I.F.
4 1.49.16 William Elsner 2003 K.I.F.
5 1.50.83 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager Atletik Club
6 1.52.45 Elias Barré Pedersen 2003 FIF Hillerød
7 1.53.12 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
9 1.53.34 Axel Vang Christensen 2004 FIF Hillerød
14 1.59.17 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta
DNS Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
DNS Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Albin Öberg 2004 Eslövs AI
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 216 DNS Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
2 638 Anton Seitzberg 2003 Fremad Holbæk
3 660 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo
4 579 2.15.3 Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
5 44 Frederik Lee 2004 AGF Atletik
6 96 Rasmus Jæger 2004 Hellas Roskilde
7 89 Viktor Willingshøj Stæhr 2004 Hellas Roskilde
8 181 Lauge Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
9 831 Jonas Lyck 2004 Fredensborg AK
10 748 2.09.70 Mads Østerberg-Hansen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 2
1 473 DNS 1.54.35 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
2 317 1.54.3 Neloo Falck 2003 K.I.F.
3 806 1.47.83 Hans Erland Thomsen 2003 Bragdid
4 728 DNS 1.53.70 Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager Atletik Club
5 265 1.51.50 Elias Barré Pedersen 2003 FIF Hillerød
6 137 1.56.03 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
7 325 1.48.78 William Elsner 2003 K.I.F.
8 264 1.51.45 Axel Vang Christensen 2004 FIF Hillerød
9 228 DNS 1.38.10 Albin Öberg 2004 Eslövs AI
10 721 1.53.51 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager Atletik Club
11 472 1.57.00 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta