Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 5.44 (+0.7) Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
2 5.13 (+0.9) Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
3 5.12 (+0.5) Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 K.I.F.
4 5.10 (+1.4) Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club
5 5.01 (+2.2) Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
6 4.91 (+1.4) Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik
7 4.88 (+1.1) Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
8 4.74 (+1.6) Miso Buha 2003 Bragdid
9 4.72 (+0.6) Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
10 4.70 (+2.1) Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongårdens IF
11 4.69 (+0.0) Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
12 4.68 (+0.3) Hans Erland Thomsen 2003 Bragdid
13 4.66 (+0.0) Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 HG ATM
14 4.62 (+2.0) Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
15 4.60 (+0.0) Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager Atletik Club
16 4.35 (+1.2) Viktor Willingshøj Stæhr 2004 Hellas Roskilde
17 4.31 (+1.0) Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
18 4.26 (+0.2) Magnus Herche 2003 Amager Atletik Club
19 4.23 (+1.5) Hampus Stolz 2004 IFK Helsingborg
20 4.18 (+0.1) Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør Atletik
21 4.13 (-1.0) Assan Ashraf 2004 Gullfoss
22 4.09 (+1.0) Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
23 4.08 (+1.9) Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
24 3.96 (+1.0) Rasmus Jæger 2004 Hellas Roskilde
25 3.91 (+0.0) Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
26 3.89 (+2.5) Jógvan K. Gullfoss 2004 Bragdid
27 3.88 (+1.0) August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
28 3.82 (-0.3) Lukas Rask Baad Grønbæk 2003 Olympia Maribo
29 3.82 (+1.5) Mads Emil Svensson 2003 K.I.F.
30 3.80 (+1.9) Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta
31 3.80 (+1.4) Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG
32 3.65 (+1.6) Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg
33 3.64 (+2.1) Eskil Plamqvist 2004 IFK Helsingborg
34 3.49 (+2.1) Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød
35 3.44 (+1.9) Lukas R. Lundhof 2004 K.I.F.
36 3.35 (+2.3) David Sparrevohn 2004 Bagsværd AC
37 3.35 (+0.5) Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
38 3.18 (+0.8) Jonas Lyck 2004 Fredensborg AK
39 3.11 (+1.3) Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC
40 2.41 (+2.4) Hussein Ali 2003 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 1 / 2
2 5.13 (+0.9) Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 4.98 (+1.3) 4.94 (+1.4) 4.93 (+0.5) 4.90 (+0.4) 5.10 (+0.0) 5.13 (+0.9)
3 5.12 (+0.5) Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 K.I.F. 4.85 (+0.4) 5.12 (+0.5) 5.05 (+0.1) 4.81 (+1.6) 5.00 (+1.2) 4.86 (+1.1)
7 4.88 (+1.1) Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta 4.80 (+0.9) 4.69 (+0.6) 4.88 (+1.1)
8 4.74 (+1.6) Miso Buha 2003 Bragdid 4.68 (+2.2) 4.74 (+1.6) 4.51 (+0.9)
13 4.66 (+0.0) Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 HG ATM 4.54 (+0.8) 4.60 (+0.9) 4.66 (+0.0)
14 4.62 (+2.0) Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club 4.41 (+0.7) 4.62 (+2.0) 4.59 (+0.9)
15 4.60 (+0.0) Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager Atletik Club 4.55 (+0.0) 4.54 (+0.9) 4.60 (+0.0)
17 4.31 (+1.0) Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott 4.09 (+1.6) 4.31 (+1.0) 4.24 (+0.3)
19 4.23 (+1.5) Hampus Stolz 2004 IFK Helsingborg X X 4.23 (+1.5)
20 4.18 (+0.1) Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør Atletik 4.15 (+0.4) 4.18 (+0.1) 3.97 (+0.0)
24 3.96 (+1.0) Rasmus Jæger 2004 Hellas Roskilde 3.93 (+1.9) 3.93 (+1.1) 3.96 (+1.0)
25 3.91 (+0.0) Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK 3.88 (+0.0) 3.81 (+0.0) 3.91 (+0.0)
28 3.82 (-0.3) Lukas Rask Baad Grønbæk 2003 Olympia Maribo 3.82 (+0.0) 3.82 (-0.3) 3.82 (-0.2)
30 3.80 (+1.9) Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta 3.80 (+1.9) 3.62 (+1.2) 3.47 (+0.3)
31 3.80 (+1.4) Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG X 3.56 (+0.6) 3.80 (+1.4)
33 3.64 (+2.1) Eskil Plamqvist 2004 IFK Helsingborg 3.64 (+2.1) X X
38 3.18 (+0.8) Jonas Lyck 2004 Fredensborg AK 3.18 (+0.8) X 3.05 (+1.3)
39 3.11 (+1.3) Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.11 (+1.3) 2.89 (+0.0) 3.03 (-0.1)
DNS Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
DNS Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.44 (+0.7) Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta 5.12 (+0.5) 5.31 (+0.8) X 5.24 (+0.8) 5.21 (+0.6) 5.44 (+0.7)
4 5.10 (+1.4) Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club X 4.94 (+0.1) 4.96 (+2.1) 4.91 (+0.0) 4.85 (+1.2) 5.10 (+1.4)
5 5.01 (+2.2) Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.94 (+0.0) X 4.81 (+1.9) 4.78 (+0.2) 5.01 (+2.2) 4.78 (-0.2)
6 4.91 (+1.4) Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik 4.68 (+2.3) 4.91 (+1.4) 4.49 (+0.0) 4.31 (+0.2)
9 4.72 (+0.6) Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta 4.72 (+0.6) X 4.65 (+2.0)
10 4.70 (+2.1) Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongårdens IF 4.56 (+1.7) 4.70 (+2.1) 4.63 (+2.0)
11 4.69 (+0.0) Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta 3.23 (+1.9) 4.69 (+0.7) 4.69 (+0.0)
12 4.68 (+0.3) Hans Erland Thomsen 2003 Bragdid 4.67 (+0.5) 4.68 (+0.3) 4.59 (+0.4)
16 4.35 (+1.2) Viktor Willingshøj Stæhr 2004 Hellas Roskilde X 4.35 (+1.2) 3.96 (+0.5)
18 4.26 (+0.2) Magnus Herche 2003 Amager Atletik Club 4.26 (+0.2) 3.85 (+1.3) 3.80 (+2.3)
21 4.13 (-1.0) Assan Ashraf 2004 Gullfoss 4.13 (-1.0) 3.92 (+1.8) 4.09 (+0.0)
22 4.09 (+1.0) Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik 3.91 (+1.0) 4.00 (+2.1) 4.09 (+1.0)
23 4.08 (+1.9) Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta X X 4.08 (+1.9)
26 3.89 (+2.5) Jógvan K. Gullfoss 2004 Bragdid 3.89 (+2.5) 3.60 (+0.0) 3.34 (+0.9)
27 3.88 (+1.0) August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF 3.59 (+0.7) X 3.88 (+1.0)
29 3.82 (+1.5) Mads Emil Svensson 2003 K.I.F. 3.82 (+1.5) 3.71 (+0.4) 3.64 (+1.1)
32 3.65 (+1.6) Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg 3.56 (+1.0) 3.65 (+1.6) 3.52 (+1.8)
34 3.49 (+2.1) Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød 3.49 (+2.1) 3.20 (+1.3) 3.44 (+0.0)
35 3.44 (+1.9) Lukas R. Lundhof 2004 K.I.F. 3.44 (+1.9) 3.26 (+0.7) 3.43 (+2.4)
36 3.35 (+2.3) David Sparrevohn 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.30 (+2.8) 3.04 (+1.5) 3.35 (+2.3)
37 3.35 (+0.5) Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.35 (+0.5) 2.98 (+1.4) X
40 2.41 (+2.4) Hussein Ali 2003 Amager Atletik Club 2.30 (+0.7) X 2.41 (+2.4)
DNS Nathan Andersson-Hjälte 2003 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Nikolai Steenberg 2003 Ballerup AK
DNS Oliver Baasch 2003 Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 365 DNS 3.77 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
2 96 Rasmus Jæger 2004 Hellas Roskilde
3 216 Wille Waldenlind 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
4 602 3.26 Julius Klein 2004 Bagsværd AC
5 651 4.55 Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 HG ATM
6 475 4.96 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
7 474 5.01 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
8 680 Hampus Stolz 2004 IFK Helsingborg
9 677 Eskil Plamqvist 2004 IFK Helsingborg
10 288 3.97 Tobias Zornig 2004 Ballerup AK
11 721 DNS 4.09 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen 2004 Amager Atletik Club
12 807 4.73 Miso Buha 2003 Bragdid
13 831 3.25 Jonas Lyck 2004 Fredensborg AK
14 472 3.94 Christian Veselinovski 2004 Sparta
15 662 Lukas Rask Baad Grønbæk 2003 Olympia Maribo
16 179 3.71 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Aabenraa IG
17 728 4.62 Johan Christian Holst 2003 Amager Atletik Club
18 273 DNS 4.76 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
19 787 4.21 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
20 319 5.36 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 K.I.F.
21 125 Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 477 4.52 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
2 137 3.91 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
3 812 3.50 Jógvan K. Gullfoss 2004 Bragdid
4 106 4.82 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde 2004 Holte Atletik
4 694 Assan Ashraf 2004 Gullfoss
5 89 Viktor Willingshøj Stæhr 2004 Hellas Roskilde
6 673 DNS Nathan Andersson-Hjälte 2003 IFK Helsingborg
7 579 2.86 Aksel Frimodt-Møller 2004 Bagsværd AC
8 773 4.79 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club
9 343 3.38 Lukas R. Lundhof 2004 K.I.F.
10 22 4.62 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
11 589 David Sparrevohn 2004 Bagsværd AC
12 183 Vilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongårdens IF
13 674 Liam Andersson Hjälte 2004 IFK Helsingborg
14 471 4.50 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
15 469 5.22 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
16 749 4.03 Magnus Herche 2003 Amager Atletik Club
17 5 3.99 August Edvard Johansen 2004 Frederiksberg IF
18 806 4.65 Hans Erland Thomsen 2003 Bragdid
19 724 2.30 Hussein Ali 2003 Amager Atletik Club
20 470 5.03 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
21 266 3.85 Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød
22 283 DNS 4.46 Nikolai Steenberg 2003 Ballerup AK
23 765 DNS Oliver Baasch 2003 Amager Atletik Club
24 863 Mads Emil Svensson 2003 K.I.F.