Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 10:50
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 44.14 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør Atletik 29.84 41.90 44.14 37.98 36.76 36.21
2 40.24 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta 40.24 37.55 39.27 35.67 37.93 39.35
3 39.50 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik 36.24 39.50 32.74 37.66 35.76 33.77
4 38.79 Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager Atletik Club 37.96 36.81 38.79 35.57 X X
5 36.93 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik 35.85 28.60 36.93 31.38 34.16 34.76
6 31.38 Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd AC 29.47 31.32 30.55 30.55 31.38 27.94
7 30.57 Elias Guldbæk Bjergegaard 2006 Trongårdens IF 26.07 30.12 30.57
8 30.22 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF 30.22 28.72 28.78
9 30.20 Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde 30.03 30.20 28.08
10 29.13 Valdemar Kopp 2006 Trongårdens IF 28.49 29.13 22.91
11 28.76 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM 24.90 27.27 28.76
12 27.75 Emil Rosentjørn 2005 Roar Atletik 27.35 27.75 26.87
13 27.53 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta 25.57 26.93 27.53
14 26.47 Julian Leivsgarð 2005 Amager Atletik Club X 26.47 24.08
15 26.24 Isak Hjelm 2006 Åhus FIK X 25.32 26.24
16 22.70 Bjørn Vermund Gere 2005 Helsingør Atletik X X 22.70
17 21.86 Max Ferry Bekker Adler 2006 Amager Atletik Club 20.52 21.86 16.77
18 15.99 Storm Hornum 2006 Parasport Frederiksberg 15.19 15.99 X
19 14.89 Alexander Dan Lundsby 2006 Roar Atletik 14.89 11.77 10.58
20 14.88 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM 14.88 13.58 8.95
DNS Samson Tommerup 2005 K.I.F.
DNS Jónas Isaksen 2005 Bragdid
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 123 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør Atletik
2 124 Bjørn Vermund Gere 2005 Helsingør Atletik
3 770 35.45 Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager Atletik Club
4 241 Isak Hjelm 2006 Åhus FIK
5 134 36.05 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
6 373 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
7 149 Emil Rosentjørn 2005 Roar Atletik
8 815 DNS Jónas Isaksen 2005 Bragdid
9 80 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
10 732 Julian Leivsgarð 2005 Amager Atletik Club
11 184 Valdemar Kopp 2006 Trongårdens IF
12 182 Elias Guldbæk Bjergegaard 2006 Trongårdens IF
13 847 Max Ferry Bekker Adler 2006 Amager Atletik Club
14 631 33.00 Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd AC
15 145 Storm Hornum 2006 Parasport Frederiksberg
16 442 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen 2006 Sparta
17 150 Alexander Dan Lundsby 2006 Roar Atletik
18 440 38.72 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta
19 13 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
20 336 DNS Samson Tommerup 2005 K.I.F.
21 368 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
22 97 Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde