Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 17:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.04.60 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta
2 1.05.91 Jónas Isaksen 2005 Bragdid
3 1.11.45 Leon Hamann 2005 K.I.F.
4 1.12.27 Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 HG ATM
5 1.13.67 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
6 1.14.13 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
7 1.14.53 Kasper Mørch 2006 Holte Atletik
8 1.15.49 Shady Mohamed 2006 K.I.F.
9 1.15.84 Oswald Lindquist 2006 Sparta
10 1.16.51 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
11 1.17.95 Julius Christoffersen 2005 Trongårdens IF
12 1.18.62 Thomas Massa 2005 Sparta
13 1.19.09 Elias Guldbæk Bjergegaard 2006 Trongårdens IF
14 1.19.10 Esben Madsen 2005 Korsør AM
15 1.19.16 Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager Atletik Club
16 1.19.24 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
17 1.20.11 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
18 1.21.43 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
19 1.21.71 Jakob Schmidt Larsen 2005 Trongårdens IF
20 1.21.97 Isak Hjelm 2006 Åhus FIK
21 1.22.86 Holger Post 2006 Trongårdens IF
22 1.23.18 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
23 1.26.14 Storm Hornum 2006 Parasport Frederiksberg
24 1.26.62 Aksel Aggernæs Øelund 2005 Bagsværd AC
25 1.29.53 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
26 1.35.59 Alexander Dan Lundsby 2006 Roar Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
5 1.13.67 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
7 1.14.53 Kasper Mørch 2006 Holte Atletik
10 1.16.51 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
11 1.17.95 Julius Christoffersen 2005 Trongårdens IF
12 1.18.62 Thomas Massa 2005 Sparta
13 1.19.09 Elias Guldbæk Bjergegaard 2006 Trongårdens IF
17 1.20.11 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
18 1.21.43 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
21 1.22.86 Holger Post 2006 Trongårdens IF
22 1.23.18 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
23 1.26.14 Storm Hornum 2006 Parasport Frederiksberg
24 1.26.62 Aksel Aggernæs Øelund 2005 Bagsværd AC
25 1.29.53 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
26 1.35.59 Alexander Dan Lundsby 2006 Roar Atletik
DNS Troels Jøhnk 2006 Bagsværd AC
DNS Gustav L. Fogtmann 2005 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.04.60 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta
2 1.05.91 Jónas Isaksen 2005 Bragdid
3 1.11.45 Leon Hamann 2005 K.I.F.
4 1.12.27 Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 HG ATM
6 1.14.13 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
8 1.15.49 Shady Mohamed 2006 K.I.F.
9 1.15.84 Oswald Lindquist 2006 Sparta
14 1.19.10 Esben Madsen 2005 Korsør AM
15 1.19.16 Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager Atletik Club
16 1.19.24 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
19 1.21.71 Jakob Schmidt Larsen 2005 Trongårdens IF
20 1.21.97 Isak Hjelm 2006 Åhus FIK
DNS Eiri J. Glerfoss 2005 Bragdid
DNS Viktor Andersen 2005 Trongårdens IF
DNS Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 186 Holger Post 2006 Trongårdens IF
2 109 Kasper Mørch 2006 Holte Atletik
3 368 Erik Lange Dons 2006 Hvidovre AM
4 211 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
5 13 Frederik Dahl Larsen 2006 Frederiksberg IF
6 635 DNS Troels Jøhnk 2006 Bagsværd AC
7 632 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
8 373 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
9 6 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 2005 Frederiksberg IF
10 150 Alexander Dan Lundsby 2006 Roar Atletik
11 448 DNS Gustav L. Fogtmann 2005 Sparta
12 578 Aksel Aggernæs Øelund 2005 Bagsværd AC
13 182 Elias Guldbæk Bjergegaard 2006 Trongårdens IF
14 145 Storm Hornum 2006 Parasport Frederiksberg
15 185 Julius Christoffersen 2005 Trongårdens IF
16 862 Thomas Massa 2005 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 444 1.16.77 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
2 445 1.16.38 Oswald Lindquist 2006 Sparta
3 814 DNS 1.15.00 Eiri J. Glerfoss 2005 Bragdid
4 189 Jakob Schmidt Larsen 2005 Trongårdens IF
5 815 70.00 Jónas Isaksen 2005 Bragdid
6 188 DNS Viktor Andersen 2005 Trongårdens IF
7 358 Esben Madsen 2005 Korsør AM
8 770 1.23.19 Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager Atletik Club
9 650 1.12.38 Mads Vielsø-Nielsen 2005 HG ATM
10 440 1.10.94 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta
11 241 1.16.54 Isak Hjelm 2006 Åhus FIK
12 349 1.14.08 Leon Hamann 2005 K.I.F.
13 340 1.16.08 Shady Mohamed 2006 K.I.F.
14 766 1.16.17 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
15 367 DNS Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM