Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 13:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.11.49 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager Atletik Club
2 1.13.36 Felix Nilsson 2007 Ängelholm IF
3 1.15.68 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
4 1.17.43 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
5 1.18.11 Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta
6 1.18.44 Christoffer Banke Jørgens 2007 HG ATM
7 1.19.66 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
8 1.20.32 Mads Varnike Schiff 2007 Amager Atletik Club
9 1.22.82 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
10 1.24.65 Óðin J. Glerfoss 2008 Bragdid
11 1.24.84 Mikkel Nielsen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
12 1.25.57 Elias Johansson 2008 Ängelholm IF
13 1.27.48 Aksel Rosentjørn 2008 Roar Atletik
14 1.28.71 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI A&M
15 1.31.56 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 2008 Sparta
16 1.33.74 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager Atletik Club
17 1.35.60 Valdemar Willer Oldenborg 2008 Sparta
18 1.44.61 Frederik Sønderskov Niels 2008 Hellas Roskilde
19 1.49.62 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 Hellas Roskilde
HEAT 1 / 2
7 1.19.66 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
10 1.24.65 Óðin J. Glerfoss 2008 Bragdid
11 1.24.84 Mikkel Nielsen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
13 1.27.48 Aksel Rosentjørn 2008 Roar Atletik
15 1.31.56 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 2008 Sparta
16 1.33.74 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager Atletik Club
17 1.35.60 Valdemar Willer Oldenborg 2008 Sparta
18 1.44.61 Frederik Sønderskov Niels 2008 Hellas Roskilde
19 1.49.62 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 Hellas Roskilde
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.11.49 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager Atletik Club
2 1.13.36 Felix Nilsson 2007 Ängelholm IF
3 1.15.68 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
4 1.17.43 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
5 1.18.11 Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta
6 1.18.44 Christoffer Banke Jørgens 2007 HG ATM
8 1.20.32 Mads Varnike Schiff 2007 Amager Atletik Club
9 1.22.82 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
12 1.25.57 Elias Johansson 2008 Ängelholm IF
14 1.28.71 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI A&M
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 818 Óðin J. Glerfoss 2008 Bragdid
2 423 Valdemar Willer Oldenborg 2008 Sparta
3 101 1.33.0 Mikkel Nielsen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
5 91 1.55.0 Frederik Sønderskov Niels 2008 Hellas Roskilde
6 90 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 Hellas Roskilde
7 148 Aksel Rosentjørn 2008 Roar Atletik
8 621 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
9 421 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 2008 Sparta
10 746 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 2
1 705 1.15.36 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager Atletik Club
2 422 1.21.15 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
3 262 1.30.88 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI A&M
4 747 1.22.82 Mads Varnike Schiff 2007 Amager Atletik Club
5 418 1.20.97 Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta
6 238 1.16.40 Felix Nilsson 2007 Ängelholm IF
7 420 1.31.52 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
8 239 1.29.0 Elias Johansson 2008 Ängelholm IF
9 424 1.23.07 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
10 648 1.21.44 Christoffer Banke Jørgens 2007 HG ATM