Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 10:00
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 39.15 Iben Dahl 2005 Stoholm Atletik 35.69 36.58 39.15 X X 37.01
2 33.98 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC 30.52 27.04 28.10 28.31 33.98 24.51
3 33.34 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF X 31.00 32.19 33.34 31.67 31.56
4 33.08 Mikkeline Timmermann 2005 Hvidovre AM 24.10 28.87 33.08 32.49 24.92 29.54
5 29.94 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM 24.59 28.26 29.94 27.23 25.80 27.60
6 29.13 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club 28.46 27.82 27.24 27.10 29.13 28.30
7 28.28 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF 28.28 28.06 24.63
8 26.73 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta 25.55 26.73 19.54
9 26.51 Caroline G Jensen 2005 Bagsværd AC 26.51 22.04 21.47
10 24.69 Celina Hagihara 2006 K.I.F. 24.69 23.42 X
11 24.52 Mie Sühler 2006 Olympia Maribo 24.52 24.18 17.22
12 24.46 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta 18.01 22.07 24.46
13 22.97 Ida Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 22.74 22.97 20.76
14 21.20 Johanne C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 17.10 15.11 21.20
15 19.71 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta 11.25 19.71 16.81
16 17.80 Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott X 17.37 17.80
17 17.79 Ida Hult 2006 IF Rigor 17.79 X 16.09
18 16.72 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF X 16.72 X
19 16.11 Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager Atletik Club 16.11 15.24 15.15
20 15.09 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta X 13.35 15.09
21 9.89 Julia Waldenlind 2006 IF Lennéa Friidrott 9.89 8.23 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 26 16.46 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
2 214 Mellanie Neudinger Nellme 2005 IF Lennéa Friidrott
3 439 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
4 236 Wilma Nilsson 2005 Ängelholm IF
5 217 Julia Waldenlind 2006 IF Lennéa Friidrott
6 658 Mie Sühler 2006 Olympia Maribo
7 609 31.37 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
8 786 10.01 Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager Atletik Club
9 429 26.64 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
10 17 19.56 Johanne C. B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
11 375 Mikkeline Timmermann 2005 Hvidovre AM
12 706 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
13 586 Caroline G Jensen 2005 Bagsværd AC
14 245 Ida Hult 2006 IF Rigor
15 237 Emilia Johansson 2005 Ängelholm IF
16 156 Iben Dahl 2005 Stoholm Atletik
17 427 20.31 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
18 430 16.93 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta
19 341 23.66 Celina Hagihara 2006 K.I.F.
20 366 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM
21 594 25.30 Ida Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC