Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 5.27 (+1.7) Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 5.05 (+1.3) Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev
3 4.95 (+0.3) Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
4 4.86 (+0.8) Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
5 4.76 (+0.0) Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
6 4.72 (+2.1) Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
7 4.67 (+1.5) Bára J. Glerfoss 2003 Bragdid
8 4.55 (+3.2) Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
9 4.55 (+1.8) Titti Ewertz 2003 IFK Helsingborg
10 4.51 (+2.7) Sára Iversen 2003 Bragdid
11 4.49 (+0.0) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
12 4.48 (+0.9) Tilda Lilja 2003 IFK Helsingborg
13 4.43 (+1.5) Olivia Dittlau 2003 IFK Helsingborg
14 4.42 (+2.8) Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
15 4.40 (+1.0) Erna Krett Hansen 2003 Bragdid
16 4.37 (+1.7) Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC
17 4.36 (+0.2) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
18 4.32 (+0.7) Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
19 4.27 (+1.0) Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Lennéa Friidrott
20 4.27 (+3.1) Julie Yun Mei Jensen 2003 Holte Atletik
21 4.22 (+2.6) Louise Høkilde-Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
22 4.20 (+1.7) Jasmin Henriksen 2003 Greve Atletik
23 4.19 (+0.6) Ingrid Bach Bang 2003 Bagsværd AC
24 4.18 (+2.7) Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Lennéa Friidrott
25 4.18 (+2.4) Nanna Marie Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
26 4.03 (+1.7) Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
27 4.01 (+1.5) Bjørg Jensen 2003 Bragdid
28 3.99 (+0.0) Bianca Willis 2004 K.I.F.
29 3.97 (+0.0) Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
30 3.96 (+0.9) Olivia Helleskov Batko 2003 Sparta
31 3.95 (+3.9) Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
32 3.91 (+1.2) Juni Palm 2004 IFK Helsingborg
33 3.88 (+0.0) Vera Dalsgaard 2004 K.I.F.
34 3.87 (+0.0) Kathrine Rogers 2003 Frederiksberg IF
35 3.85 (+0.3) Julia Östman 2004 IFK Helsingborg
36 3.84 (+2.1) Lise Damsø 2004 Brøndby Atletik
37 3.80 (+0.9) Julie Svare 2003 Amager Atletik Club
38 3.78 (+2.4) Izabela Djekic 2004 K.I.F.
39 3.76 (-0.1) Emma Sandberg 2004 IFK Helsingborg
40 3.70 (+2.1) Ella Sandwång 2004 IFK Helsingborg
41 3.68 (+0.3) Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta
42 3.59 (+0.3) Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
43 3.58 (+1.6) Marie Kaare Nordskov 2003 Herlev
44 3.47 (+0.4) Katrine Schultz Hansen 2003 ORI A&M
45 3.39 (+1.7) Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK
46 3.36 (+0.6) Sofia R Olesen 2004 Bagsværd AC
47 3.34 (+0.7) Sanna Svensson 2004 IFK Helsingborg
48 3.02 (-0.9) Mathilde Aguilar 2003 Frederiksberg IF
49 2.80 (+1.3) Astrid Koch Hollingbery 2004 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 1 / 2
1 5.27 (+1.7) Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.04 (+1.6) 5.08 (+0.0) 4.99 (+0.4) 4.93 (+0.0) 5.27 (+1.7) 5.18 (+0.4)
2 5.05 (+1.3) Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev 4.90 (+0.4) 4.66 (+0.0) 4.76 (+1.1) 5.05 (+1.3) 5.01 (+1.0) 4.94 (+1.4)
4 4.86 (+0.8) Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK 4.83 (+1.9) 4.72 (+2.0) 4.86 (+0.8) 4.78 (+1.6) 4.68 (+0.3) X
5 4.76 (+0.0) Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 4.73 (+0.7) 4.59 (+1.7) 4.39 (+0.5) 0.04 (+6.4) 4.76 (+0.0) 4.17 (+0.6)
6 4.72 (+2.1) Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK 4.60 (-0.7) 4.72 (+2.1) 4.71 (+0.5) X 4.57 (+0.0) X
9 4.55 (+1.8) Titti Ewertz 2003 IFK Helsingborg 4.55 (+1.8) 4.35 (+1.5) 4.37 (+1.6)
11 4.49 (+0.0) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 4.44 (+1.7) 4.49 (+0.0) 3.79 (+0.0)
12 4.48 (+0.9) Tilda Lilja 2003 IFK Helsingborg 4.29 (+1.3) 4.48 (+0.9) X
15 4.40 (+1.0) Erna Krett Hansen 2003 Bragdid X 4.40 (+1.0) X
16 4.37 (+1.7) Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC 4.15 (+1.1) 4.17 (-0.7) 4.37 (+1.7)
17 4.36 (+0.2) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM 4.36 (+0.2) 4.35 (+1.2) 4.16 (+0.0)
19 4.27 (+1.0) Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Lennéa Friidrott 4.27 (+1.0) 4.11 (+0.2) 4.03 (+0.0)
23 4.19 (+0.6) Ingrid Bach Bang 2003 Bagsværd AC 4.00 (+1.8) 4.19 (+0.6) 4.15 (+1.5)
24 4.18 (+2.7) Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Lennéa Friidrott 4.15 (+1.2) 3.95 (+0.0) 4.18 (+2.7)
26 4.03 (+1.7) Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.78 (+1.4) 4.03 (+1.7) 3.70 (-0.2)
28 3.99 (+0.0) Bianca Willis 2004 K.I.F. 3.99 (+0.0) 3.85 (+1.1) X
32 3.91 (+1.2) Juni Palm 2004 IFK Helsingborg 3.91 (+1.2) X 3.74 (+0.0)
33 3.88 (+0.0) Vera Dalsgaard 2004 K.I.F. 3.70 (+0.4) 3.88 (+0.0) 3.75 (+0.7)
34 3.87 (+0.0) Kathrine Rogers 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.84 (+0.1) 3.71 (+0.0) 3.87 (+0.0)
35 3.85 (+0.3) Julia Östman 2004 IFK Helsingborg 3.85 (+0.3) 3.70 (+2.7) 3.59 (+3.1)
39 3.76 (-0.1) Emma Sandberg 2004 IFK Helsingborg 3.76 (-0.1) 3.73 (+1.9) 3.70 (+1.2)
40 3.70 (+2.1) Ella Sandwång 2004 IFK Helsingborg 3.61 (+1.6) 3.66 (+1.4) 3.70 (+2.1)
47 3.34 (+0.7) Sanna Svensson 2004 IFK Helsingborg 3.32 (+0.0) 3.34 (+0.7) 3.23 (+0.3)
49 2.80 (+1.3) Astrid Koch Hollingbery 2004 Bagsværd AC 2.61 (+1.4) 2.80 (+1.3) X
DNS Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Frida Petersen 2003 FIF Hillerød
HEAT 2 / 2
3 4.95 (+0.3) Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott 4.57 (+3.7) 4.57 (+0.7) 4.73 (+1.2) 4.53 (+0.1) 4.66 (+1.1) 4.95 (+0.3)
7 4.67 (+1.5) Bára J. Glerfoss 2003 Bragdid 3.16 (+2.2) 4.39 (+0.9) 4.67 (+1.5)
8 4.55 (+3.2) Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta 4.55 (+3.2) 4.47 (+1.7) 0.04 (+4.2)
10 4.51 (+2.7) Sára Iversen 2003 Bragdid 4.51 (+2.7) 4.03 (+1.0) 4.32 (+0.9)
13 4.43 (+1.5) Olivia Dittlau 2003 IFK Helsingborg X 4.31 (+2.3) 4.43 (+1.5)
14 4.42 (+2.8) Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK 3.53 (+1.3) 4.17 (+3.3) 4.42 (+2.8)
18 4.32 (+0.7) Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta 4.29 (+1.7) 4.20 (+1.6) 4.32 (+0.7)
20 4.27 (+3.1) Julie Yun Mei Jensen 2003 Holte Atletik 3.90 (+1.0) 4.27 (+3.1) 3.91 (+0.1)
21 4.22 (+2.6) Louise Høkilde-Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik 4.22 (+2.6) 3.96 (+2.3) 4.08 (+0.0)
22 4.20 (+1.7) Jasmin Henriksen 2003 Greve Atletik 4.14 (+2.8) 4.04 (+0.0) 4.20 (+1.7)
25 4.18 (+2.4) Nanna Marie Schaldemose 2004 Sparta 3.98 (+0.0) 4.18 (+2.4) X
27 4.01 (+1.5) Bjørg Jensen 2003 Bragdid 3.45 (+2.9) 3.31 (+2.1) 4.01 (+1.5)
29 3.97 (+0.0) Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta 3.95 (+3.0) X 3.97 (+0.0)
30 3.96 (+0.9) Olivia Helleskov Batko 2003 Sparta 3.82 (+1.9) X 3.96 (+0.9)
31 3.95 (+3.9) Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik 3.75 (+1.1) 3.56 (+1.8) 3.95 (+3.9)
36 3.84 (+2.1) Lise Damsø 2004 Brøndby Atletik 3.79 (+0.0) 3.84 (+2.1) 3.78 (+2.4)
37 3.80 (+0.9) Julie Svare 2003 Amager Atletik Club 3.80 (+0.9) 3.72 (+0.3) 2.42 (+0.0)
38 3.78 (+2.4) Izabela Djekic 2004 K.I.F. 3.58 (+1.9) 3.78 (+2.4) X
41 3.68 (+0.3) Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta 3.68 (+0.3) 3.67 (+0.6) 3.38 (+1.1)
42 3.59 (+0.3) Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF X 3.59 (+0.3) 3.58 (+2.9)
43 3.58 (+1.6) Marie Kaare Nordskov 2003 Herlev 3.46 (+1.9) 3.31 (+0.0) 3.58 (+1.6)
44 3.47 (+0.4) Katrine Schultz Hansen 2003 ORI A&M 3.47 (+0.4) 3.17 (+2.1) 3.05 (+0.6)
45 3.39 (+1.7) Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK 3.23 (+1.3) 3.27 (+1.3) 3.39 (+1.7)
46 3.36 (+0.6) Sofia R Olesen 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.36 (+0.6) 3.18 (+2.2) 3.17 (+1.3)
48 3.02 (-0.9) Mathilde Aguilar 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.02 (-0.9) 3.00 (+1.0) 2.88 (+1.6)
DNS Augusta Bendsen 2003 Olympia Maribo
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 20 3.89 Kathrine Rogers 2003 Frederiksberg IF
2 856 DNS Frida Petersen 2003 FIF Hillerød
3 73 5.06 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
4 155 5.17 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 689 Tilda Lilja 2003 IFK Helsingborg
6 675 Julia Östman 2004 IFK Helsingborg
7 272 4.86 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
8 583 Astrid Koch Hollingbery 2004 Bagsværd AC
9 376 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
10 670 Juni Palm 2004 IFK Helsingborg
11 30 3.81 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
12 271 4.54 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
13 210 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Lennéa Friidrott
14 686 Emma Sandberg 2004 IFK Helsingborg
15 298 4.92 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev
16 329 4.00 Vera Dalsgaard 2004 K.I.F.
17 811 4.00 Erna Krett Hansen 2003 Bragdid
18 213 Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Lennéa Friidrott
19 14 4.73 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
20 683 Titti Ewertz 2003 IFK Helsingborg
21 595 4.16 Ingrid Bach Bang 2003 Bagsværd AC
22 342 3.67 Bianca Willis 2004 K.I.F.
23 676 Ella Sandwång 2004 IFK Helsingborg
24 606 4.13 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC
25 9 DNS 4.96 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
26 861 Sanna Svensson 2004 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 2 / 2
1 450 3.67 Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta
2 75 4.25 Jasmin Henriksen 2003 Greve Atletik
3 27 3.66 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 810 3.65 Bjørg Jensen 2003 Bragdid
5 453 4.14 Nanna Marie Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
6 808 4.50 Bára J. Glerfoss 2003 Bragdid
7 48 3.65 Lise Damsø 2004 Brøndby Atletik
8 269 4.17 Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
9 297 3.09 Marie Kaare Nordskov 2003 Herlev
10 218 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Lennéa Friidrott
11 461 4.29 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
12 733 3.83 Julie Svare 2003 Amager Atletik Club
13 454 4.07 Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
14 345 3.46 Izabela Djekic 2004 K.I.F.
15 25 3.10 Mathilde Aguilar 2003 Frederiksberg IF
16 809 3.89 Sára Iversen 2003 Bragdid
17 59 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
18 679 Olivia Dittlau 2003 IFK Helsingborg
19 626 Sofia R Olesen 2004 Bagsværd AC
20 793 DNS Augusta Bendsen 2003 Olympia Maribo
21 260 3.33 Katrine Schultz Hansen 2003 ORI A&M
22 832 3.39 Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK
23 108 4.02 Julie Yun Mei Jensen 2003 Holte Atletik
24 451 4.05 Olivia Helleskov Batko 2003 Sparta
25 465 4.53 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
26 62 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik