Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 2 at 11:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: -1.0
1 q 9.71 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 10.67 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
3 10.98 Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta
4 11.48 Wilma Carla Ank Rasmussen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
5 11.57 Luna Berg Torsbake 2008 Sparta
6 11.88 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
7 12.23 Heiða Jacobsen 2008 Bragdid
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 9.48 Maja Voigt 2007 Sparta
2 10.91 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
3 10.98 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF
4 11.23 Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde
5 11.97 Melanie I Ø Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
6 12.18 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager Atletik Club
7 13.22 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Lennéa Friidrott
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: +0.0
1 q 10.00 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
2 q 10.51 Karla Haynes 2007 Sparta
3 q 10.52 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
4 11.14 Ingrid Vølund 2007 Bagsværd AC
5 11.48 Naja Rosendahl Kammann 2008 Amager Atletik Club
6 11.87 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager Atletik Club
7 12.01 Line Svare 2008 Amager Atletik Club
8 12.99 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: -0.2
1 q 10.06 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta
2 q 10.41 Viktoria Grønbek Hamborg 2007 Køge Atletik
3 q 10.62 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta
4 11.17 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
5 11.78 Glóa Reginsdóttir á Lofti 2007 Bragdid
6 11.88 Mathilde Thilqvist 2008 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: q: 8
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 591 9.38 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 405 10.77 Christine Emilie Næsby 2007 Sparta
3 33 Wilma Carla Ank Rasmussen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
4 408 Luna Berg Torsbake 2008 Sparta
5 817 Heiða Jacobsen 2008 Bragdid
6 83 10.41 Amara Mol Romero 2007 Gentofte IK
7 21 11.27 Louise C. B. Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 4
1 12 10.75 Esther Falck 2008 Frederiksberg IF
2 98 Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde
3 219 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Lennéa Friidrott
4 38 12.35 Melanie I Ø Jørgensen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
5 778 12.00 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager Atletik Club
6 411 9.21 Maja Voigt 2007 Sparta
7 409 10.62 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4
1 596 11.20 Ingrid Vølund 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 761 Naja Rosendahl Kammann 2008 Amager Atletik Club
3 780 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager Atletik Club
4 741 Line Svare 2008 Amager Atletik Club
5 407 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
6 94 10.01 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
7 412 10.95 Karla Haynes 2007 Sparta
8 615 10.06 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt 2007 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 4
1 410 9.84 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta
2 413 DNS 11.23 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
3 136 Viktoria Grønbek Hamborg 2007 Køge Atletik
4 755 Mathilde Thilqvist 2008 Amager Atletik Club
5 402 10.37 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta
6 839 Glóa Reginsdóttir á Lofti 2007 Bragdid
7 404 10.90 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta