Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 3.10 (+0.0) Jonas Gretlund 2009 Amager Atletik Club 3.10 (+0.0) 2.88 (+0.0) 2.98 (+0.0)
2 2.94 (+0.0) Daniel Thomsen 2009 Bragdid 2.88 (+0.0) 2.02 (+1.5) 2.94 (+0.0)
3 2.70 (+2.3) Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta 2.70 (+2.3) 2.26 (+0.0) 2.25 (+1.7)
4 2.69 (+0.0) Alfred Brekling Brushøj 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.58 (+0.0) 2.05 (+0.0) 2.69 (+0.0)
5 2.36 (+0.0) Hampus Simonsen 2009 Sparta 2.33 (+0.0) 2.36 (+0.0) 2.27 (+0.0)
6 2.35 (+0.0) Jacob Kjær-Christensen 2010 Sparta 1.02 (+0.0) 2.17 (+0.0) 2.35 (+0.0)
7 2.35 (+1.2) Tobias Frimann Bergstrøm 2010 Amager Atletik Club 2.35 (+1.2) 2.14 (+0.0) 2.15 (+0.3)
8 2.30 (+0.0) Benjamin Bordado Sköld 2009 Sparta 2.27 (+0.0) 2.30 (+0.0) 2.29 (+0.0)
9 2.20 (+0.0) William Kühn Bjerre 2010 Amager Atletik Club 2.20 (+0.0) 2.13 (+0.0) 2.12 (+0.0)
10 2.20 (+1.9) Lucas von Eyben 2010 Amager Atletik Club 2.20 (+1.9) 2.09 (+0.0) 2.07 (+0.1)
11 2.18 (+0.0) Zakarias Zobel 2009 Bagsværd AC 2.07 (+2.0) 0.19 (+4.0) 2.18 (+0.0)
12 2.10 (+1.4) Balder Tølbøll Sørensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 2.10 (+1.4) 2.01 (+0.0) 1.80 (+1.7)
13 2.09 (+1.7) Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta 2.09 (+1.7) 1.87 (+0.2) X
14 2.06 (+0.0) Emil Rendtorff 2010 Amager Atletik Club 2.06 (+0.0) 1.53 (+0.0) 2.02 (+0.0)
15 2.06 (+1.2) Simon Juhl Urup 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.57 (+0.0) 2.00 (+0.0) 2.06 (+1.2)
16 2.01 (+0.0) Christian Linde 2009 Sparta 2.01 (+0.0) 1.95 (+0.0) 1.97 (+0.0)
17 1.98 (+0.6) Gabriel F Trondheim 2009 Amager Atletik Club 1.88 (+0.0) 1.70 (+0.0) 1.98 (+0.6)
18 1.85 (+0.0) Stellan Luth-Svan 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.75 (+1.8) 1.71 (+0.0) 1.85 (+0.0)
19 1.76 (+0.0) Otto Qvist 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.35 (+0.0) 1.76 (+0.0) 1.66 (+0.0)
20 1.69 (+0.0) Noah Alexander Bejlegaard 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.68 (+1.1) 1.65 (+0.0) 1.69 (+0.0)
DNS Nils Lindberg 2010 IF Lennéa Friidrott
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 729 Jonas Gretlund 2009 Amager Atletik Club
2 394 2.25 Hampus Simonsen 2009 Sparta
3 745 Lucas von Eyben 2010 Amager Atletik Club
4 397 2.22 Benjamin Bordado Sköld 2009 Sparta
5 826 Otto Qvist 2010 Amager Atletik Club
6 399 Jacob Kjær-Christensen 2010 Sparta
7 764 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard 2010 Amager Atletik Club
8 703 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
9 784 Tobias Frimann Bergstrøm 2010 Amager Atletik Club
10 212 DNS Nils Lindberg 2010 IF Lennéa Friidrott
11 779 Stellan Luth-Svan 2010 Amager Atletik Club
12 698 2.01 Alfred Brekling Brushøj 2010 Amager Atletik Club
13 790 1.78 William Kühn Bjerre 2010 Amager Atletik Club
14 719 Gabriel F Trondheim 2009 Amager Atletik Club
15 777 1.99 Simon Juhl Urup 2010 Amager Atletik Club
16 398 2.48 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
17 710 Emil Rendtorff 2010 Amager Atletik Club
18 401 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky 2009 Sparta
19 396 1.97 Christian Linde 2009 Sparta
20 637 Zakarias Zobel 2009 Bagsværd AC
21 816 Daniel Thomsen 2009 Bragdid
SCRATCH
1 395 DNS Álvaro Morales Csaplár 2010 Sparta
2 400 DNS 1.31 Barnabas Manoa Reinseth 2009 Sparta