Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 12:20
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 34.54 Anton Thers-Sonne 2007 Sparta 32.20 32.05 30.32 32.41 34.54 29.28
2 31.81 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC 28.19 26.56 28.23 31.81 28.88 30.75
3 31.63 Felix Nilsson 2007 Ängelholm IF X 29.27 28.89 31.63 28.04 29.73
4 30.95 Elias Johansson 2008 Ängelholm IF X 29.70 29.91 30.95 X 30.51
5 29.50 Christoffer Banke Jørgens 2007 HG ATM 28.82 29.05 25.91 29.50 25.71 29.31
6 28.08 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta 25.00 27.04 28.08 26.75 27.94 26.53
7 26.99 Victor Visan Bahn 2007 Sparta X 26.99 24.46
8 24.62 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta 20.89 24.62 23.29
9 24.42 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC 23.52 X 24.42
10 23.63 Aksel Rosentjørn 2008 Roar Atletik 23.63 22.35 21.31
11 22.27 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta 22.27 X X
12 21.20 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta 21.20 X X
13 21.02 Óðin J. Glerfoss 2008 Bragdid 20.92 21.02 20.14
14 20.62 Oliver Ejsenhardt-Anderse 2008 Hellas Roskilde 14.95 19.91 20.62
15 19.21 Frederik Sønderskov Niels 2008 Hellas Roskilde X 18.00 19.21
16 19.17 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager Atletik Club 19.17 18.65 17.93
17 19.10 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI A&M 16.16 10.03 19.10
18 17.42 Mikkel Nielsen 2007 Hellas Roskilde X 9.41 17.42
19 16.65 Magnus Wulff 2008 Amager Atletik Club 16.65 15.59 14.98
20 16.49 Magnus Svanhardt 2008 Amager Atletik Club X 16.36 16.49
21 15.18 Laurids Wang Boesen 2008 Hellas Roskilde 9.70 15.18 13.21
22 7.38 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 Hellas Roskilde 7.25 7.38 3.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 420 22.33 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
2 621 Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 Bagsværd AC
3 425 19.01 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
4 818 Óðin J. Glerfoss 2008 Bragdid
5 93 Laurids Wang Boesen 2008 Hellas Roskilde
6 239 Elias Johansson 2008 Ängelholm IF
7 648 26.88 Christoffer Banke Jørgens 2007 HG ATM
8 633 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
9 422 26.86 Mads Vincentsen 2007 Sparta
10 92 Oliver Ejsenhardt-Anderse 2008 Hellas Roskilde
11 262 16.43 Simon Skafte Johansen 2008 ORI A&M
12 750 12.31 Magnus Svanhardt 2008 Amager Atletik Club
13 101 12.35 Mikkel Nielsen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
14 751 11.09 Magnus Wulff 2008 Amager Atletik Club
15 91 Frederik Sønderskov Niels 2008 Hellas Roskilde
16 90 5.38 Albert Lysemose Nielsen 2008 Hellas Roskilde
17 148 Aksel Rosentjørn 2008 Roar Atletik
18 419 31.62 Anton Thers-Sonne 2007 Sparta
19 414 25.84 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
20 415 Victor Visan Bahn 2007 Sparta
21 238 Felix Nilsson 2007 Ängelholm IF
23 746 16.92 Lucas Zwicki 2008 Amager Atletik Club