Tårnby Games • 2016 May 07 - May 08 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 12:00
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 15.88 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 13.53 15.88 14.70
2 11.59 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta 11.59 8.02 10.11
3 11.26 Nina Rosa Jespersen 2008 Bagsværd AC 9.45 10.09 11.26
4 11.09 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta 9.02 11.09 9.15
5 10.32 Sille May Bekker Adler 2009 Amager Atletik Club 6.45 7.66 10.32
6 9.53 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta 8.71 7.47 9.53
7 9.28 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta 9.28 8.65 8.27
8 8.55 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK 5.77 8.55 4.55
9 8.45 Elvira Kirstine Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta 8.45 6.95 7.65
10 8.44 Natasia Hatting 2009 Amager Atletik Club 7.43 8.43 8.44
11 7.76 Sofia Geill Kjær 2009 Sparta 7.76 5.74 7.17
12 7.71 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager Atletik Club 7.71 6.47 5.91
13 7.67 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 5.53 7.67 5.92
14 7.60 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta 6.96 5.37 7.60
15 7.43 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC 7.43 7.02 6.53
16 7.24 Emma Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 7.23 7.24 6.85
17 6.80 Vilma Vestergaard Jensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 5.52 6.80 5.82
18 6.65 Liva Schärfe 2010 Amager Atletik Club 1.67 3.27 6.65
19 6.53 Emma Ask O 2009 Bagsværd AC 6.53 5.99 6.12
20 6.29 Mona Bjørneboe 2009 Amager Atletik Club 6.05 4.69 6.29
21 6.22 Julie Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 5.24 6.22 5.33
22 5.98 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta 5.98 4.76 5.63
23 5.90 Emma Brandt 2010 Amager Atletik Club 5.90 4.07 4.94
24 5.77 Lili Clausen 2009 Amager Atletik Club 4.63 5.77 4.88
25 5.12 Natalie A Ø Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF X 5.12 4.65
26 4.71 Ida Røddik Lund 2009 Amager Atletik Club 3.05 4.71 4.32
27 4.30 Sol Hornum 2009 Parasport Frederiksberg 4.30 X X
28 3.68 Alva Wagner Toftdahl 2010 Amager Atletik Club X 3.68 1.35
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 760 Mona Bjørneboe 2009 Amager Atletik Club
2 740 Lili Clausen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
3 391 7.97 Elvira Kirstine Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
4 389 7.00 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
5 385 9.36 Alma Ravn 2009 Sparta
6 846 Sille May Bekker Adler 2009 Amager Atletik Club
7 714 Emma Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
8 620 Nina Rosa Jespersen 2008 Bagsværd AC
9 720 5.59 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
10 725 Ida Røddik Lund 2009 Amager Atletik Club
11 390 Sofia Geill Kjær 2009 Sparta
12 743 Liva Schärfe 2010 Amager Atletik Club
13 39 Natalie A Ø Jørgensen 2010 Frederiksberg IF
14 854 Julie Flindt Eskildsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
15 789 Vilma Vestergaard Jensen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
16 713 3.93 Emma Brandt 2010 Amager Atletik Club
17 387 Wilma Caroline Nielsen 2010 Sparta
18 762 Natasia Hatting 2009 Amager Atletik Club
19 392 8.35 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
20 393 9.49 Cecilie Zachariae 2009 Sparta
21 739 10.73 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager Atletik Club
22 386 5.87 Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 Sparta
23 699 Alva Wagner Toftdahl 2010 Amager Atletik Club
24 845 Emma Ask O 2009 Bagsværd AC
25 709 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager Atletik Club
26 605 Laura Malis 2009 Bagsværd AC
27 293 Amalie Gedsø Færge 2009 Ballerup AK
28 144 Sol Hornum 2009 Parasport Frederiksberg
SCRATCH
1 388 DNS Vigga Marie Lund Singer 2010 Sparta