Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 2.87 (+2.2) Oliver Maiberg 2008 Bagsværd AC 2.87 (+2.2) 2.74 (+1.7) 2.72 (+2.8)
2 2.83 (+0.0) Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta 2.83 (+0.0) 2.74 (+0.4) 2.69 (+0.7)
3 2.33 (+1.5) Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta 2.30 (+1.9) 2.16 (+3.0) 2.33 (+1.5)
4 2.26 (+0.7) Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC 2.26 (+0.7) 2.15 (+1.0) 1.83 (+1.4)
5 2.26 (+1.0) Julian Ruus 2008 Amager AC 2.26 (+1.0) 1.89 (+0.5) 1.56 (+0.9)
6 2.25 (+2.5) Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta 2.25 (+2.5) 2.09 (+0.0) 2.12 (+0.7)
7 2.25 (+2.7) Max Wittbold Nielsen 2008 Amager AC 2.25 (+2.7) 1.80 (+3.5) 1.96 (+0.0)
8 2.24 (+3.3) William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta 2.09 (+0.0) 2.24 (+3.3) 2.02 (+2.4)
9 2.21 (+0.6) Jonas Skov Gretlund 2009 Amager AC 2.21 (+0.6) 2.12 (-0.2) 1.92 (+1.7)
10 2.14 (+3.4) Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC 2.07 (+3.0) 2.14 (+3.4) 2.03 (+2.1)
11 2.04 (+0.0) Magnus Wulff 2008 Amager AC 2.00 (+1.9) 2.04 (+0.0) 2.03 (+2.2)
12 2.00 (+2.5) Cornelius Hellerup Heide 2008 Roar Atletik 1.53 (+1.7) 1.69 (+1.1) 2.00 (+2.5)
13 1.98 (+0.5) Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta 1.89 (+0.0) 1.98 (+0.5) 1.74 (+2.5)
14 1.82 (+0.3) Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen 2008 Amager AC 1.53 (+1.5) 1.78 (+0.0) 1.82 (+0.3)
15 1.71 (+3.1) Soham Patel 2009 Bagsværd AC 1.54 (+2.3) 1.64 (+1.5) 1.71 (+3.1)
16 1.70 (+1.2) Theis Svensson 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta 1.70 (+1.2) 1.67 (+0.0) 1.62 (+0.7)
17 1.62 (+2.2) Magnus Svanhardt 2008 Amager AC 1.62 (+2.2) X 0.99 (+2.0)
DNS William Regel Jørgensen 2008 Amager AC
DNS Sylvester Kurt Ibsen 2009 Køge Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 309 Theis Svensson 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 400 2.82 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
3 288 DNS Sylvester Kurt Ibsen 2009 Køge Atletik
4 669 Julian Ruus 2008 Amager AC
6 397 2.40 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
7 680 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
8 694 Max Wittbold Nielsen 2008 Amager AC
9 40 Oliver Maiberg 2008 Bagsværd AC
10 686 Magnus Wulff 2008 Amager AC
11 685 Magnus Svanhardt 2008 Amager AC
12 21 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
13 667 Jonas Skov Gretlund 2009 Amager AC
14 399 2.20 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
15 44 Soham Patel 2009 Bagsværd AC
16 398 2.54 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
17 718 DNS William Regel Jørgensen 2008 Amager AC
18 401 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
19 711 Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen 2008 Amager AC
20 622 Cornelius Hellerup Heide 2008 Roar Atletik