Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 11:45
145 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 13.76 Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik 13.76 X 12.22
2 13.50 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta 13.50 11.78 12.70
3 11.17 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC 10.44 7.43 11.17
4 10.73 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta 9.21 10.73 10.30
5 10.17 Tiger Lily Lindelöf 2008 Sparta 8.20 10.17 7.59
6 9.94 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik 8.32 9.94 9.69
7 9.88 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta 9.30 9.16 9.88
8 9.80 Alberte W Lindharth 2008 Hellas Roskilde 9.80 9.55 8.62
9 9.26 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta 8.86 7.86 9.26
10 8.35 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta 8.35 4.25 5.91
11 8.25 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC 7.27 3.51 8.25
12 7.78 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC 7.74 7.49 7.78
13 7.43 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC 7.43 4.35 4.54
14 7.21 Elvira Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta X 6.17 7.21
15 7.05 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta X 4.92 7.05
16 6.47 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC 6.47 6.21 X
17 6.10 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik 5.13 3.01 6.10
18 5.84 Maja Mynzberg Laursen 2009 Amager AC 5.48 5.84 3.64
19 5.59 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager AC 5.59 5.32 1.94
20 5.54 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta 2.78 5.54 1.67
21 4.92 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC 4.92 X 2.33
22 4.57 Marika Gro Robrahn 2009 Amager AC 4.57 3.68 4.51
23 4.49 Alma Pedersen 2009 Amager AC 3.89 4.42 4.49
24 4.47 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Linnea Friidrott 3.98 4.17 4.47
25 4.36 Ava Wenstrøm 2009 Amager AC 3.79 4.36 3.84
26 4.25 Dagmar Walther 2009 Amager AC 4.25 4.07 3.78
27 3.91 Lili Rose Clausen 2009 Amager AC 3.91 3.83 3.64
28 3.37 Wilma Anna Haynes 2009 Sparta 1.80 3.37 1.63
29 2.16 Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun 2009 Amager AC 2.16 2.16 X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 405 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
2 710 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
3 676 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
4 705 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
5 708 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
6 131 7.70 Alberte W Lindharth 2008 Hellas Roskilde
7 402 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
8 649 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
9 393 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Linnea Friidrott
10 403 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
11 674 Lili Rose Clausen 2009 Amager AC
12 687 Maja Mynzberg Laursen 2009 Amager AC
13 647 Dagmar Walther 2009 Amager AC
14 408 Elvira Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
15 409 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
16 411 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
17 657 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager AC
18 407 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
19 406 10.32 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
20 673 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
21 690 Marika Gro Robrahn 2009 Amager AC
22 1 Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
23 404 Wilma Anna Haynes 2009 Sparta
24 123 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
25 410 Tiger Lily Lindelöf 2008 Sparta
26 158 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
27 651 Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun 2009 Amager AC
28 734 Ava Wenstrøm 2009 Amager AC
29 748 Alma Pedersen 2009 Amager AC