Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 26.89 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
2 27.21 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
3 27.22 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 27.55 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
4 27.55 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
6 27.77 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
7 27.84 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
8 28.23 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
9 28.37 Louise Moore 2001 Københavns IF
10 28.42 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
11 28.43 Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
12 28.50 Agnes Bøg 2000 Bagsværd AC
13 28.61 Maria Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik
14 29.03 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
15 29.04 Maria Kragh 2001 Sparta
16 29.30 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
17 29.76 Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta
18 29.77 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
19 29.98 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
20 30.10 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
21 30.29 Line Roer Nielsen 2001 Amager AC
22 30.35 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
23 30.49 Sofie Reib 2000 Fredensborg AK
24 30.54 Milla de Place Bjørn 2000 Sparta
25 32.20 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
26 32.31 Ellinor Järnum 2001 IFK Helsingborg
27 32.83 Line Sloth Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK
28 33.50 Minna Persson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
29 34.02 Thilda Engstrand 2001 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 1 / 6 - Wind: -0.4
11 28.43 Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
24 30.54 Milla de Place Bjørn 2000 Sparta
26 32.31 Ellinor Järnum 2001 IFK Helsingborg
29 34.02 Thilda Engstrand 2001 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Kristin Johnsson 2000 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 2 / 6 - Wind: -1.2
23 30.49 Sofie Reib 2000 Fredensborg AK
25 32.20 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
27 32.83 Line Sloth Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK
28 33.50 Minna Persson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Josefine Jonsson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 3 / 6 - Wind: -0.9
14 29.03 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
18 29.77 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
19 29.98 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
21 30.29 Line Roer Nielsen 2001 Amager AC
22 30.35 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 6 - Wind: -0.1
15 29.04 Maria Kragh 2001 Sparta
16 29.30 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
17 29.76 Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta
20 30.10 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
DNS Mathilde Brix-Priesner 2000 Sparta
HEAT 5 / 6 - Wind: -0.8
4 27.55 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
6 27.77 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
8 28.23 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
9 28.37 Louise Moore 2001 Københavns IF
12 28.50 Agnes Bøg 2000 Bagsværd AC
13 28.61 Maria Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik
HEAT 6 / 6 - Wind: -2.0
1 26.89 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
2 27.21 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
3 27.22 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 27.55 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
7 27.84 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
10 28.42 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 6
2 376 DNS Kristin Johnsson 2000 IFK Helsingborg
3 620 Thilda Engstrand 2001 IFK Helsingborg
4 619 Ellinor Järnum 2001 IFK Helsingborg
5 520 Milla de Place Bjørn 2000 Sparta
6 20 Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 6
2 76 32.44 Line Sloth Nielsen 2001 Ballerup AK
3 85 31.40 Sofie Reib 2000 Fredensborg AK
4 614 DNS Josefine Jonsson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
5 67 32.04 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
6 617 Minna Persson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 3 / 6
2 101 30.39 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
3 237 30.57 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
4 526 30.09 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
5 32 29.87 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 2000 Bagsværd AC
6 675 30.64 Line Roer Nielsen 2001 Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 6
2 513 DNS 29.68 Mathilde Brix-Priesner 2000 Sparta
3 239 29.73 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
4 516 29.22 Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta
5 518 29.73 Maria Kragh 2001 Sparta
6 238 29.75 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 6
1 34 28.9 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
2 18 28.91 Agnes Bøg 2000 Bagsværd AC
3 108 28.79 Maria Kjeldsen 2000 Greve Atletik
4 240 28.01 Louise Moore 2001 Københavns IF
5 692 28.64 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
6 54 29.12 Ida L. Jespersen 2000 Ballerup AK
HEAT 6 / 6
1 509 27.58 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
2 517 27.09 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
3 512 26.41 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 210 27.14 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Frederiksberg IF
5 511 27.02 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
6 514 27.52 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta