Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.99 (+0.4) Joel Frederik von de Ahé 2006 Sparta 3.52 (+1.2) 3.42 (+1.3) 3.69 (+1.4) 3.72 (+1.1) 3.68 (+1.3) 3.99 (+0.4)
2 3.97 (+0.8) Lance Christian aabo 2006 Herlufsholm ATM 3.90 (+0.7) 3.86 (+2.4) 3.97 (+0.8) 3.80 (+0.0) 3.86 (+2.0) X
3 3.56 (+1.1) Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC 3.24 (+0.5) 3.42 (+0.1) 2.95 (+0.7) 3.28 (+1.1) 3.50 (+1.5) 3.56 (+1.1)
4 3.49 (+1.8) Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC 3.32 (+0.9) 3.36 (+1.2) 3.24 (+0.0) 3.39 (+0.8) 3.42 (+2.6) 3.49 (+1.8)
5 3.16 (+2.0) Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.14 (+1.6) 3.16 (+2.0) 3.00 (+1.9)
6 3.16 (+0.9) Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik 3.16 (+0.9) 3.05 (+1.5) 2.84 (+0.6) 2.97 (+1.4) 3.03 (+0.0) 3.10 (+2.1)
7 3.14 (+0.0) Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta 3.14 (+0.0) 3.06 (+1.7) 2.97 (+0.7) 2.93 (+0.6) 3.09 (+0.4) 2.96 (+2.4)
8 3.09 (+0.7) Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager AC 2.97 (+0.0) 3.09 (+0.7) 2.39 (+0.1)
9 3.04 (+0.2) Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta 2.96 (+0.2) X 3.04 (+0.2)
10 3.04 (+0.8) Mathias Riber Schmidt 2006 Køge Atletik 3.04 (+0.8) 2.89 (+2.5) 2.72 (+0.6)
11 2.86 (+0.2) Oswald Lindquist 2006 Sparta 2.72 (+0.0) 2.86 (+0.2) 2.85 (+1.2)
12 2.86 (+2.0) August Skytte Christensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde 2.86 (+2.0) 2.83 (+0.8) X
13 2.86 (+1.1) Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik 2.65 (+1.7) 2.86 (+1.1) 2.61 (+1.0)
14 2.80 (+1.0) David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM 2.80 (+1.0) 2.61 (+1.4) 2.46 (+1.7)
15 2.76 (+1.0) Louis Præst Jaqué 2006 Olympia Maribo 2.45 (+1.6) 2.32 (+1.2) 2.76 (+1.0)
16 2.68 (+0.5) Andreas Hartmann Stæger 2006 Sparta 2.33 (+0.2) 2.66 (+1.5) 2.68 (+0.5)
17 2.62 (+1.6) Elias Sauer Nielsen 2007 Amager AC 2.62 (+1.6) 2.36 (+1.2) 2.33 (+1.3)
18 2.58 (+1.4) William Hvass 2006 Sparta 2.58 (+1.4) 2.10 (+0.8) 2.45 (+1.0)
19 2.55 (+1.4) Emil Frozkhan 2006 IFK Halmstad 2.55 (+1.4) 2.45 (+1.5) 2.40 (+1.4)
20 2.51 (+1.2) Frederik Bach Jensen Bach 2007 Bagsværd AC 2.51 (+1.9) 2.48 (+1.3) 2.51 (+1.2)
21 2.47 (+2.1) Anton Thers-Sonne 2007 Sparta X 2.34 (+1.7) 2.47 (+2.1)
22 2.46 (+0.8) William addyman 2007 Bagsværd AC 2.08 (+0.8) 2.08 (+0.0) 2.46 (+0.8)
23 2.37 (+1.3) Mads Varnike Schiff 2007 Amager AC 2.37 (+1.3) 2.28 (+0.7) 2.34 (+1.2)
24 2.00 (+2.0) Hans Steengaard Christens 2007 Amager AC 2.00 (+2.0) 1.98 (+0.2) 1.98 (+2.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 683 Mads Varnike Schiff 2007 Amager AC
2 23 2.81 Frederik Bach Jensen Bach 2007 Bagsværd AC
3 171 David Rogge 2006 Hvidovre AM
4 334 Emil Frozkhan 2006 IFK Halmstad
5 127 3.34 August Skytte Christensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
6 414 3.06 Oswald Lindquist 2006 Sparta
7 276 Mathias Riber Schmidt 2006 Køge Atletik
8 650 Elias Sauer Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
9 628 Louis Præst Jaqué 2006 Olympia Maribo
10 418 2.35 William Hvass 2006 Sparta
11 643 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager AC
12 187 3.89 Lance Christian aabo 2006 Herlufsholm ATM
13 700 Rolf Riisager 2006 Amager AC
14 417 2.91 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
15 416 3.16 Anders Silleborg 2007 Sparta
16 47 3.45 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
17 120 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
18 412 2.64 Anton Thers-Sonne 2007 Sparta
19 419 2.86 Andreas Hartmann Stæger 2006 Sparta
20 413 4.02 Joel Frederik von de Ahé 2006 Sparta
21 278 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
22 49 William addyman 2007 Bagsværd AC
23 720 Hans Steengaard Christens 2007 Amager AC
24 46 Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd AC