Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 10:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 7.64 Oliver Maiberg 2008 Bagsværd AC
2 7.68 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
3 7.99 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
4 8.38 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
4 8.38 Magnus Svanhardt 2008 Amager AC
6 8.67 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
7 8.85 Max Wittbold Nielsen 2008 Amager AC
7 8.85 Jonas Skov Gretlund 2009 Amager AC
9 8.92 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
10 9.00 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
11 9.08 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
12 9.23 Magnus Wulff 2008 Amager AC
13 9.56 Theis Svensson 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
14 9.58 Sylvester Kurt Ibsen 2009 Køge Atletik
15 9.58 Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen 2008 Amager AC
16 9.63 Julian Ruus 2008 Amager AC
17 9.74 Cornelius Hellerup Heide 2008 Roar Atletik
18 9.76 Soham Patel 2009 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.5
1 7.64 Oliver Maiberg 2008 Bagsværd AC
2 7.68 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
3 7.99 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
6 8.67 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
7 8.85 Max Wittbold Nielsen 2008 Amager AC
9 8.92 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.4
4 8.38 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
7 8.85 Jonas Skov Gretlund 2009 Amager AC
13 9.56 Theis Svensson 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
14 9.58 Sylvester Kurt Ibsen 2009 Køge Atletik
15 9.58 Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen 2008 Amager AC
18 9.76 Soham Patel 2009 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -0.9
4 8.38 Magnus Svanhardt 2008 Amager AC
10 9.00 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
11 9.08 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
12 9.23 Magnus Wulff 2008 Amager AC
16 9.63 Julian Ruus 2008 Amager AC
17 9.74 Cornelius Hellerup Heide 2008 Roar Atletik
DNS William Regel Jørgensen 2008 Amager AC
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 400 7.80 Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 Sparta
2 399 9.10 Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 Sparta
3 40 Oliver Maiberg 2008 Bagsværd AC
4 694 Max Wittbold Nielsen 2008 Amager AC
5 398 8.10 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 2008 Sparta
6 397 8.75 William Thøgersen 2008 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
1 44 Soham Patel 2009 Bagsværd AC
2 711 Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen 2008 Amager AC
3 288 Sylvester Kurt Ibsen 2009 Køge Atletik
4 401 Carl-Frederik Kirst 2008 Sparta
5 309 Theis Svensson 2008 Slagelse Atletik Delta
6 667 Jonas Skov Gretlund 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3
1 718 DNS William Regel Jørgensen 2008 Amager AC
2 680 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki 2008 Amager AC
3 669 Julian Ruus 2008 Amager AC
4 686 Magnus Wulff 2008 Amager AC
5 21 Emil Kundal Hansen 2008 Bagsværd AC
6 685 Magnus Svanhardt 2008 Amager AC
7 622 Cornelius Hellerup Heide 2008 Roar Atletik