Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 13:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 8.47.17 Khavaquiah Rasmusen 1992 Sparta
2 8.52.86 Anton Harrsen 1995 Helsingør Atletik
3 8.54.41 Alessandro Frison 1991 Sparta
4 8.57.71 Alex Mogensen 1994 SÅN-Løberne
5 8.58.96 Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 1976 Københavns IF
6 9.04.50 Frederik Clausen 1983 Frederiksberg IF
7 9.05.56 Sharif Toran 1976 Blovstrød Løverne
8 9.08.53 Christoffer T. Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
9 9.13.57 Jonah Williams 1994 Sparta
10 9.17.14 Thomas Andersen 1995 Sparta
11 9.18.60 Henrik Gregersen 1980 Amager AC
12 9.19.78 Romain Baudet 1992 Sparta
13 9.20.50 Mikkel Hansen 1993 Københavns IF
14 9.26.48 Leslie Olivier 1972 Frederiksberg IF
15 10.14.04 Leon Kofoed Andersen 1991 Sparta
16 10.18.10 Bo Antvorskov 1961 Amager AC
17 10.24.81 Henrik Bierbum Bacher 1986 Sparta
18 10.27.89 Claus Ankær 1971 Amager AC
19 10.40.71 Jakob Nielsen 1989 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
15 10.14.04 Leon Kofoed Andersen 1991 Sparta
16 10.18.10 Bo Antvorskov 1961 Amager AC
17 10.24.81 Henrik Bierbum Bacher 1986 Sparta
18 10.27.89 Claus Ankær 1971 Amager AC
19 10.40.71 Jakob Nielsen 1989 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 8.47.17 Khavaquiah Rasmusen 1992 Sparta
2 8.52.86 Anton Harrsen 1995 Helsingør Atletik
3 8.54.41 Alessandro Frison 1991 Sparta
4 8.57.71 Alex Mogensen 1994 SÅN-Løberne
5 8.58.96 Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 1976 Københavns IF
6 9.04.50 Frederik Clausen 1983 Frederiksberg IF
7 9.05.56 Sharif Toran 1976 Blovstrød Løverne
8 9.08.53 Christoffer T. Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
9 9.13.57 Jonah Williams 1994 Sparta
10 9.17.14 Thomas Andersen 1995 Sparta
11 9.18.60 Henrik Gregersen 1980 Amager AC
12 9.19.78 Romain Baudet 1992 Sparta
13 9.20.50 Mikkel Hansen 1993 Københavns IF
14 9.26.48 Leslie Olivier 1972 Frederiksberg IF
DNS Mikkel Marker 1986 Københavns IF
DNS Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
DNS Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 575 10.23.0 Henrik Bierbum Bacher 1986 Sparta
6 642 10.07.20 Bo Antvorskov 1961 Amager AC
7 579 Leon Kofoed Andersen 1991 Sparta
10 576 10.19.0 Jakob Nielsen 1989 Sparta
11 735 10.20 Claus Ankær 1971 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 264 9.02.00 Christoffer T. Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
2 654 DNS 8.51.63 Frederik Mogensen 1998 Amager AC
3 580 9.15.0 Romain Baudet 1992 Sparta
3 266 8.55.00 Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 1976 Københavns IF
4 222 8.59.00 Frederik Clausen 1983 Frederiksberg IF
5 298 9.00.0 Alex Mogensen 1994 SÅN-Løberne
6 570 8.53.42 Thomas Andersen 1995 Sparta
7 662 9.00.00 Henrik Gregersen 1980 Amager AC
8 180 DNS 8.45.00 Sebastian Bærnthsen 1998 Hvidovre AM
9 569 8.47.38 Khavaquiah Rasmusen 1992 Sparta
10 9 9.00.00 Sharif Toran 1976 Blovstrød Løverne
11 265 DNS 9.00.00 Mikkel Marker 1986 Københavns IF
12 577 9.12.0 Alessandro Frison 1991 Sparta
13 574 9.15.0 Jonah Williams 1994 Sparta
14 263 9.18.00 Mikkel Hansen 1993 Københavns IF
15 221 9.21.51 Leslie Olivier 1972 Frederiksberg IF
16 200 9.30.0 Anton Harrsen 1995 Helsingør Atletik