Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:50
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 9.02 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Haderslev IF 8.50 8.23 9.02 7.95 8.40 8.31
2 8.46 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta 8.46 7.59 8.18 7.57 8.15 6.79
3 8.40 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta 7.83 6.39 8.40 7.81 7.71 8.34
4 8.19 Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik 7.55 7.26 8.19 7.57 7.77 8.10
5 8.05 Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC 7.22 7.76 7.47 7.40 8.05 7.60
6 7.67 Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF 7.38 6.30 7.67 6.69 7.46 7.27
7 7.61 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik 7.61 6.86 7.36
8 7.40 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde 6.56 7.40 6.23
9 7.38 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo 7.38 6.83 2.57
10 7.16 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC 6.51 7.16 6.79
11 6.59 Filip Ravn 2004 Københavns IF 6.49 6.59 6.08
12 6.49 Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC 6.12 6.19 6.49
13 6.35 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 6.35 6.18 5.66
14 6.30 Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 Københavns IF 6.30 5.72 5.23
15 6.29 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta 6.29 5.99 6.05
16 6.17 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik 6.17 5.99 6.11
17 6.12 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik 6.12 5.79 5.22
18 5.99 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM 5.99 5.79 5.78
19 5.64 Tobias Kjær 2004 Københavns IF 5.30 5.37 5.64
20 5.58 Oskar Thers-Sonne 2005 Sparta 4.42 5.58 5.36
21 5.55 Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde 5.32 X 5.55
22 5.51 Janus Stepping Christense 2005 Amager AC X 5.51 5.29
23 5.37 Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM 5.37 4.48 4.43
24 5.32 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF 5.32 4.71 5.20
25 5.17 Viktor W Lindharth 2005 Hellas Roskilde 5.15 4.39 5.17
26 4.86 David Juul Kofoed Led 2005 Hvidovre AM 4.73 4.86 3.73
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 134 5.44 Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde
2 316 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF
3 167 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
4 170 5.90 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
5 121 Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik
6 228 7.44 Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF
7 272 5.37 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
8 37 7.07 Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC
9 165 3.14 David Juul Kofoed Led 2005 Hvidovre AM
10 431 6.48 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
11 664 Janus Stepping Christense 2005 Amager AC
12 430 5.53 Oskar Thers-Sonne 2005 Sparta
13 611 Tobias Kjær 2004 Københavns IF
14 626 Noah Borgen Morell 2004 Olympia Maribo
15 132 5.01 Viktor W Lindharth 2005 Hellas Roskilde
16 275 5.72 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
17 148 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Haderslev IF
18 141 7.93 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde
19 43 8.19 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
20 437 9.25 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
21 679 Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC
22 438 8.25 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta
23 274 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
24 724 7.16 Filip Ravn 2004 Københavns IF
25 726 6.22 Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 Københavns IF
26 737 Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM